Betera-Экстралига
Локомотив 0
Витебск 2
Сб, 17.02.24
Betera-Экстралига
Химик 5
Могилев 3
Сб, 17.02.24
Betera-Экстралига
Неман 5
Брест 1
Вт, 20.02.24
Betera-Экстралига
Шахтер 4
ДНМ-Молодечно 2
Вт, 20.02.24
Betera-Экстралига
Юность 3
Лида 1
Вт, 20.02.24
Betera-Экстралига
Гомель 3
Химик 1
Ср, 21.02.24
Betera-Экстралига
Витебск 3
Могилев 2
Ср, 21.02.24
Betera-Экстралига
Металлург 3
Локомотив 1
Ср, 21.02.24
Betera-Экстралига
Шахтер
Брест
18:55
Сегодня, Чт, 22.02.24
Betera-Экстралига
Юность
ДНМ-Молодечно
19:00
Сегодня, Чт, 22.02.24
Betera-Экстралига
Неман
Лида
19:00
Сегодня, Чт, 22.02.24
83
О
28
Штр.
+41
+/-
258
Броски
18.22
% Бр.
50
О
20
Штр.
+26
+/-
87
Броски
17.24
% Бр.
50
О
23
Штр.
+19
+/-
87
Броски
14.94
% Бр.
Игрок Возр. Команда Поз. И Г А О +/- Бр Бр+ %Бр CORSI ВБР ВБ% СП ВНЛ С ВРБ БОЛ+ ВРМ МЕН+ Штр.
1 Шалагин Михаил 1999 Шахтер Шахтер Н 53 47 36 83 +41 439 258 18.22 -17 2 0 15 16:19:38 1174 2:58:34 36 2:28 14 28
2 Еркин Денис 1998 Шахтер Шахтер Н 51 15 35 50 +26 143 87 17.24 -11 934 53.35 15 14:54:53 1215 2:17:08 26 1:34:52 174 20
3 Ремезов Никита 1990 Неман Неман Н 52 13 37 50 +19 178 87 14.94 202 881 63.59 4 16:01:38 1275 3:00:57 20 2:04 18 23
4 Кучкин Станислав 1993 Юность Юность Н 50 26 20 46 +18 296 162 16.05 245 0 0 10 13:41:44 1005 2:14:57 25 1:24 6 22
5 Лукин Константин 2001 Металлург Металлург Н 50 24 22 46 +14 226 151 15.89 -17 4 100 8 15:20:30 1057 2:21:19 17 11:48 25 16
6 Осипов Артем 1996 Неман Неман Н 51 11 35 46 +11 84 64 17.19 96 3 50 4 14:38:35 1164 2:18:44 23 0:20 4 8
7 Цыбин Максим 2000 Неман Неман Н 49 21 24 45 +13 242 137 15.33 115 2 0 23 12:54:08 1054 2:18:59 24 3:35 20 10
8 Гимбатов Ахмед 1994 Витебск Витебск Н 48 16 29 45 +19 217 135 11.85 231 147 58 12 14:53:48 1204 2:21:36 20 45:10 87 18
9 Алешин Егор 1992 Лида Лида Н 53 18 26 44 -22 307 173 10.40 -21 23 62.5 23 17:06:10 1202 3:00:25 22 33:03 61 18
10 Феофанов Егор 1995 Гомель Гомель Н 51 18 25 43 +14 164 111 16.22 28 503 48.98 2 12:21:40 997 1:53:13 15 37:35 62 12
11 Антипов Артем 1994 Металлург Металлург Н 48 21 21 42 +10 270 144 14.58 23 8 75 16 13:42:28 973 2:12:04 16 5:54 19 50
12 Щербаков Павел 1996 Юность Юность Н 51 19 23 42 +21 255 135 14.07 304 34 86.17 8 14:18:27 1059 2:14:50 22 1:57 13 14
13 Котков Владислав 2000 Гомель Гомель Н 51 24 17 41 +17 305 168 14.29 274 5 100 32 14:35:21 1099 2:21:10 23 41:54 71 22
14 Гимбатов Магомед 1990 Витебск Витебск Н 47 11 30 41 +15 220 130 8.46 201 476 51.3 18 15:11:08 1203 2:15:48 22 1:07:37 129 46
15 Поддубный Герман 1999 Неман Неман Н 49 21 19 40 +15 234 149 14.09 136 651 51.36 18 13:26:29 1083 2:17:23 18 1:24 7 32
16 Кислый Артём 1989 Неман Неман Н 47 14 25 39 +22 192 117 11.97 207 37 68.4 16 14:05:02 1118 2:38:02 19 0:32 6 28
17 Андрющенко Вячеслав 1989 Юность Юность Н 44 12 27 39 +22 189 104 11.54 76 11 75 4 12:26:43 869 2:00:23 27 2:05 8 10
18 Кулиев Владислав 1998 Шахтер Шахтер Н 41 19 19 38 +19 147 90 21.11 76 3 100 10 10:48:30 846 1:37:17 15 0:13 5 40
19 Одиноков Сергей 2001 Химик Химик Н 45 22 15 37 +8 364 212 10.38 107 2 0 25 13:25:30 944 2:00:42 13 11:20 33 14
20 Воронов Павел 2000 Гомель Гомель З 52 11 26 37 +29 248 135 8.15 258 0 0 49 17:04:26 1227 2:06:03 15 1:42:13 261 52
21 Демченко (Д) Валентин 2002 Витебск Витебск Н 44 15 21 36 +13 264 168 8.93 167 4 100 7 13:16:08 1058 1:50:17 17 59:53 98 23
22 Макаров Валентин 1997 Могилев Могилев Н 53 17 18 35 -13 284 161 10.56 108 4 50 6 17:30:23 1099 2:36:08 17 1:20:11 121 4
23 Нестеров Герман 1991 Гомель Гомель Н 44 15 20 35 +9 183 126 11.90 244 788 58.7 36 12:34:29 996 2:03:10 24 1:10:57 129 46
24 Корешков Павел 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 53 11 24 35 -14 180 101 10.89 -6 780 45.38 10 16:04:41 1162 2:28:37 18 1:29:28 125 4
25 Пятин Данил 1999 Локомотив Локомотив Н 53 15 19 34 +5 210 126 11.90 85 658 47.19 26 15:17:55 1130 2:07:37 13 22:03 44 22
26 Соломонов Евгений 1990 Витебск Витебск Н 50 14 20 34 +20 288 175 8 136 7 100 33 14:49:26 1332 2:11:01 24 1:05:35 116 28
27 Долгопятов Никита 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 47 19 14 33 -9 213 142 13.38 -84 23 83.29 14 13:21:11 982 2:15:44 16 6:52 17 35
28 Бочкарев Валерий 1997 Могилев Могилев Н 47 10 23 33 -14 164 92 10.87 -77 566 50.51 12 13:01:11 1006 2:14:05 18 6:55 31 40
29 Чернов Павел 1990 Химик Химик Н 52 15 17 32 +7 196 118 12.71 96 877 59.58 50 15:20:27 1070 2:28:38 16 15:17 42 32
30 Ядроец Никита 1992 Витебск Витебск Н 43 17 13 30 +13 172 115 14.78 135 660 52.43 41 13:01:26 1154 1:54:16 20 60:46 116 25
31 Подкорытов Александр 1998 Металлург Металлург Н 52 13 17 30 -3 149 103 12.62 -23 842 44.98 11 16:13:16 1163 2:32:42 15 25:01 58 20
32 Сергеев Алексей 2000 Шахтер Шахтер Н 42 12 18 30 +17 126 79 15.19 -15 572 55.8 9 12:14:31 919 2:10:16 27 59:25 114 28
33 Поляков Валерий 1993 Юность Юность Н 41 11 19 30 +16 128 73 15.07 198 543 54.22 1 12:03:42 813 1:56:49 17 1:44 17 2
34 Кирпиченок Денис 1990 Химик Химик Н 52 9 21 30 +11 160 79 11.39 61 3 100 47 16:19:34 1075 2:20:42 15 20:39 43 24
35 Ковгореня Арсений 2005 Юность Юность Н 48 17 12 29 +15 159 90 18.89 140 0 0 36 10:23:10 770 9:33 1 2:38 7 28
36 Козячий Игорь 1998 Неман Неман Н 42 17 12 29 +11 161 102 16.67 125 9 91.67 18 12:15:23 1045 2:24:06 16 47:39 80 8
37 Стефанович Михаил 1989 Металлург Металлург Н 52 12 17 29 -6 268 142 8.45 9 20 65.43 15 13:29:07 1031 2:19:40 20 0:07 2 12
38 Антонов Дмитрий 1995 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 52 7 22 29 -14 164 108 6.48 -47 8 80 25 14:42:37 1201 2:01:41 22 1:35:06 158 32
39 Дрозд Сергей 1990 Юность Юность Н 53 10 18 28 +12 155 92 10.87 200 820 56.32 29 15:35:11 1202 2:16:49 25 1:14:49 136 28
40 Костицын Сергей 1987 Металлург Металлург Н 44 8 20 28 0 159 85 9.41 -25 530 51.65 21 12:26:11 942 2:16:13 19 7:55 24 60
41 Крикуненко Роман 1997 Шахтер Шахтер Н 31 6 22 28 +18 76 43 13.95 -13 391 52.38 15 8:30:32 648 1:08:01 10 3:58 15 2
42 Полищук Захар 1999 Металлург Металлург Н 50 15 12 27 -7 188 116 12.93 -29 1 0 21 14:29:16 1034 2:07:39 13 8:05 28 41
43 Демков Артем 1989 Шахтер Шахтер Н 44 14 13 27 +11 140 86 16.28 -31 85 59.82 19 10:25:26 890 1:30:31 17 5:08 13 7
44 Ревенко Игорь 1990 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 36 7 20 27 -12 107 52 13.46 -58 2 100 1 9:11:18 756 1:28:16 22 0:43 6 12
45 Денисевич Богдан 1999 Шахтер Шахтер З 48 1 26 27 +19 138 73 1.37 8 0 0 16 16:32:31 1169 1:50:03 24 2:55:45 128 59
46 Жидких Александр 1984 Химик Химик Н 44 12 14 26 -1 201 115 10.43 -31 3 100 1 15:26:29 1015 2:05:48 7 1:40:25 145 10
47 Карпов Максим 2001 Лида Лида Н 46 12 14 26 -7 173 108 11.11 -103 169 57 41 14:07:16 1018 1:43:48 7 51:47 87 18
48 Землянкин Артем 1993 Химик Химик Н 52 10 16 26 -5 240 127 7.87 -37 929 49.1 54 17:01:59 1197 2:25:39 10 1:48:28 163 44
49 Каракулько Александр 1994 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 52 13 12 25 -11 182 123 10.57 -109 42 49.29 21 14:59:31 1195 1:56:10 24 2:09:09 213 12
50 Шапиро Артем 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 49 12 13 25 -8 130 95 12.63 -62 89 58.47 7 13:58:05 1043 2:24:20 18 44:20 82 10
51 Камбович Илья 1989 Витебск Витебск Н 51 11 14 25 +15 146 110 10 83 736 47.5 23 14:39:30 1358 1:48:49 16 1:24:54 155 16
52 Паранин Илья 2000 Юность Юность Н 43 11 14 25 +15 194 111 9.91 70 0 0 31 11:33:48 877 1:41:04 14 2:04 4 20
53 Мищенко Григорий 1992 Лида Лида Н 53 10 15 25 -16 157 104 9.62 -38 52 60.73 21 15:52:18 1187 2:44:39 21 39:44 71 8
54 Цыганов Денис 1993 Брест Брест Н 42 7 18 25 -3 193 120 5.83 67 3 75 11 12:20:13 878 2:05:41 16 29:34 54 16
55 Арбузов Егор 2001 Могилев Могилев З 53 5 20 25 -4 228 117 4.27 20 1 100 9 18:30:52 1274 2:40:28 19 1:56:01 322 20
56 Копытин Павел 1987 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 50 14 10 24 -12 211 124 11.29 -113 3 100 17 13:42:32 1032 2:14:36 27 1:06 12 44
57 Буйницкий Артур 1995 Гомель Гомель Н 49 13 11 24 -6 193 86 15.12 131 11 66.5 29 12:21:21 935 1:48:07 13 18:32 43 10
58 Китаров Александр 1987 Юность Юность Н 48 11 13 24 +8 135 82 13.41 82 817 61.27 61 14:59:05 1089 2:09:40 19 2:16:50 192 55
59 Котеловский Алексей 2000 Химик Химик Н 48 11 13 24 -3 145 86 12.79 -48 240 61.03 4 15:22:41 1058 2:01:58 12 1:21:32 122 8
60 Рычков Илья 2002 Локомотив Локомотив Н 52 10 14 24 -9 213 138 7.25 119 4 100 20 14:43:54 1118 2:19:49 16 31:32 44 30
61 Ряшенцев Андрей 1994 Юность Юность Н 50 9 15 24 +21 150 85 10.59 110 98 72.97 49 14:52:34 1109 2:05:20 20 2:16:12 201 24
62 Михайлаки Владимир 2000 Лида Лида Н 49 9 15 24 -7 115 71 12.68 -85 653 48.33 11 13:51:51 1030 1:48:45 3 49:52 86 6
63 Комиссаров Лев 2000 Гомель Гомель Н 40 11 12 23 -3 157 76 14.47 159 348 50 11 10:28:40 788 1:45:07 18 9:22 24 14
64 Геращенко Андрей 1995 Витебск Витебск З 49 8 15 23 +19 202 135 5.93 71 0 0 21 15:08:39 1282 1:51:57 20 1:50:51 173 24
65 Ярута Марк 2002 Шахтер Шахтер Н 53 11 11 22 +12 154 102 10.78 49 552 44.91 42 12:58:48 1052 45:56 6 1:48:34 177 26
66 Медведев Павел 1992 Гомель Гомель Н 38 10 12 22 +10 156 106 9.43 56 4 50 12 8:38:46 716 1:19:57 8 0:15 4 41
67 Игнатов Кирилл 2000 Локомотив Локомотив Н 50 9 13 22 -10 164 91 9.89 -61 590 48.43 13 14:54:38 1043 2:08:29 12 1:16:09 107 10
68 Козинов Александр 1998 Могилев Могилев Н 53 9 13 22 -13 152 104 8.65 33 840 53.62 21 14:37:17 1312 2:29:52 19 1:52:10 184 24
69 Никулин Кирилл 1989 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 51 9 13 22 -18 121 87 10.34 -98 835 52.75 34 14:10:19 1220 1:48:02 24 1:40:40 180 54
70 Мосалёв Денис 1986 Шахтер Шахтер Н 36 7 15 22 +17 95 53 13.21 26 4 100 16 9:07:28 685 1:16:34 12 2:17 6 6
71 Смирнов Артем 1996 Витебск Витебск З 53 6 16 22 +11 227 97 6.19 224 5 75 37 19:37:46 1415 1:32:04 9 2:09:48 208 10
72 Елисеев Тарас 1996 Локомотив Локомотив З 43 6 16 22 -2 197 95 6.32 209 6 20 19 15:34:42 1048 2:19:04 16 50:15 79 82
73 Левко Александр 1992 Витебск Витебск Н 37 10 11 21 +4 139 103 9.71 135 6 87.5 8 11:27:42 985 1:34:27 13 48:18 87 12
74 Крыскин Никита 1994 Неман Неман З 32 5 16 21 +17 220 103 4.85 119 0 0 5 11:11:08 867 1:56:49 12 46:38 65 4
75 Гапеев Данила 2002 Могилев Могилев Н 52 13 7 20 -2 185 89 14.61 34 2 100 15 11:47:09 913 1:16:42 9 1:04:28 108 49
76 Ломако Олег 1992 Юность Юность Н 24 11 9 20 +13 98 59 18.64 69 6 50 8 6:29:21 484 1:09:07 11 1:37 6 4
77 Крылович Илья 2000 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 45 10 10 20 -16 123 87 11.49 -149 683 51.4 28 12:38:12 1066 1:34:57 23 1:23:54 145 38
78 Колышкин Дмитрий 1996 Гомель Гомель Н 49 8 12 20 +15 87 67 11.94 79 12 90.33 28 11:27:31 937 33:59 7 1:32:23 154 30
79 Качан Федор 1993 Брест Брест Н 51 8 12 20 -7 116 97 8.25 -93 552 46.62 39 14:23:13 1040 1:48:47 15 1:27:59 134 34
80 Феклистов Андрей 1995 Неман Неман Н 40 8 12 20 -15 163 100 8 71 2 0 8 10:59:58 850 1:48:43 15 2:22 21 16
81 Малявко Сергей 1990 Брест Брест Н 39 7 13 20 -6 121 87 8.05 -36 7 0 6 10:22:53 807 1:36:39 15 59:00 100 36
82 Достанко Роман 1994 Металлург Металлург З 50 3 17 20 +12 161 77 3.90 -84 0 0 35 17:35:24 1309 1:07:42 10 1:36:49 160 60
83 Боярчук Павел 1990 Неман Неман Н 40 8 11 19 -9 109 55 14.55 79 495 56.44 10 10:16:06 868 1:48:38 16 22:11 55 12
84 Каменьков Максим 1992 Лида Лида З 52 5 14 19 -32 223 102 4.90 -185 0 0 41 20:09:15 1356 2:33:05 20 1:45:25 138 36
85 Шкапцов Глеб 2000 Витебск Витебск Н 49 4 15 19 +10 151 95 4.21 118 13 73.67 8 10:44:39 931 1:11:47 12 3:04 10 26
86 Станкевич Сергей 1995 Юность Юность З 45 3 16 19 +5 191 87 3.45 216 0 0 39 15:38:43 1111 2:01:56 17 1:43:31 155 16
87 Никитич Артем 2004 Гомель Гомель Н 50 7 11 18 +10 98 58 12.07 43 3 100 29 10:17:09 814 31:01 0 8:12 18 14
88 Бастрыкин Никита 2000 Неман Неман Н 53 6 12 18 +12 75 61 9.84 18 548 48.85 8 13:05:07 1194 49:01 7 1:53:07 194 12
89 Григоркевич Денис 1999 Шахтер Шахтер З 44 5 13 18 +17 150 75 6.67 72 0 0 34 13:52:10 1027 55:11 6 1:16:41 129 8
90 Мельников Максим 1999 Брест Брест Н 38 11 6 17 -4 173 115 9.57 50 52 77.25 21 9:48:35 723 1:35:03 15 24:19 49 37
91 Собко Даниил 1999 Лида Лида Н 39 11 6 17 -5 115 74 14.86 -30 2 100 24 9:13:43 4097 47:55 6 3:16 9 8
92 Гончаров Александр 2000 Витебск Витебск Н 46 9 8 17 +9 128 88 10.23 52 1 0 17 9:57:41 871 28:39 2 31:29 57 10
93 Кораблев Владимир 2002 Металлург Металлург Н 25 8 9 17 +12 84 49 16.33 3 364 49.5 1 6:48:15 503 52:23 8 18:02 36 2
94 Расулов Артем 1996 Локомотив Локомотив Н 27 8 9 17 +4 113 70 11.43 107 6 100 2 7:36:34 577 1:13:08 7 3:15 12 4
95 Борозна Tихон 2002 Локомотив Локомотив Н 48 6 11 17 -5 108 66 9.09 31 12 61 15 11:45:02 926 1:02:15 8 1:03:43 102 22
96 Буйко Владислав 2003 Локомотив Локомотив Н 52 6 11 17 -6 125 81 7.41 -82 17 47 4 13:02:12 960 1:17:50 5 8:09 16 30
97 Мохорев Антон 1992 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 49 6 11 17 -17 121 80 7.50 -100 724 46.22 11 15:15:13 1204 1:41:27 20 2:02:27 225 52
98 Летов Илья 1995 Неман Неман З 52 5 12 17 +9 262 142 3.52 172 1 0 33 17:39:29 1381 2:25:31 20 1:15:53 128 28
99 Антонов Андрей 1985 Юность Юность З 42 3 14 17 +7 145 72 4.17 119 0 0 21 12:55:17 961 1:49:20 19 28:23 60 46
100 Храповицкий Алексей 1996 Химик Химик З 49 3 14 17 -6 196 108 2.78 15 1 100 31 16:47:44 1089 1:59:32 12 1:17:30 110 55
101 Развадовский Павел 1989 Брест Брест Н 39 10 6 16 0 85 68 14.71 -62 506 49.7 19 9:45:15 727 1:25:18 8 12:33 33 16
102 Гришанов Антон 1997 Лида Лида З 53 5 11 16 -21 227 139 3.60 -124 0 0 27 17:06:12 1266 1:47:13 6 1:30:12 143 45
103 Степанов Егор 1990 Витебск Витебск З 53 4 12 16 +15 193 106 3.77 136 3 67 30 17:47:48 1476 1:24:15 11 1:48:30 159 34
104 Малявко Александр 1990 Брест Брест Н 49 4 12 16 -5 98 81 4.94 -31 17 93.75 16 12:45:31 999 1:45:46 18 1:17:15 126 19
105 Гостев Андрей 1998 Гомель Гомель З 43 2 14 16 +9 114 72 2.78 150 0 0 28 11:00:03 876 11:31 2 1:25:48 124 92
106 Малашкевич Захар 2002 Неман Неман Н 40 10 5 15 +9 82 53 18.87 36 31 44 18 8:35:37 789 48:47 8 1:56:18 99 4
107 Левша Артём 1992 Неман Неман Н 39 8 7 15 -2 115 74 10.81 34 0 0 20 9:57:01 812 1:35:53 12 3:01 13 4
108 Воронов Егор 1994 Металлург Металлург Н 50 8 7 15 -9 103 72 11.11 -77 87 75.74 18 12:03:54 988 1:49:12 21 1:09:56 108 22
109 Анисимов Егор 1999 Гомель Гомель Н 44 5 10 15 -3 99 49 10.20 146 64 74.5 16 10:27:56 842 1:14:21 11 18:36 41 6
110 Старков Егор 2001 Металлург Металлург З 36 4 11 15 +8 123 82 4.88 -34 0 0 5 12:49:28 941 1:27:01 12 1:06:28 115 6
111 Буровцев Дмитрий 1998 Локомотив Локомотив З 53 4 11 15 0 122 74 5.41 -65 1 0 28 16:32:03 1195 27:18 1 1:30:14 380 18
112 Кафеев Виталий 1996 Брест Брест З 52 3 12 15 +5 150 49 6.12 110 0 0 12 14:10:17 1050 1:08:38 10 5:47 17 24
113 Шурыгин Александр 1997 Локомотив Локомотив З 34 3 12 15 0 146 85 3.53 68 0 0 12 11:31:34 778 1:28:00 9 49:58 66 16
114 Кириллов Алексей 1993 Металлург Металлург З 32 2 13 15 +2 105 58 3.45 -79 0 0 27 11:36:32 836 1:23:55 13 51:58 93 23
115 Барабаш Данила 2001 Неман Неман Н 25 11 3 14 +5 90 61 18.03 52 17 77 12 6:11:22 554 30:55 4 35:39 61 8
116 Онуфриюк Владимир 2001 Лида Лида Н 52 8 6 14 -17 142 88 9.09 -156 16 76.14 11 13:35:00 1061 1:31:05 7 56:07 89 18
117 Герасимов Станислав 2002 Лида Лида Н 41 5 9 14 -3 98 49 10.20 -116 301 55.52 7 11:08:15 801 1:25:34 7 19:48 31 6
118 Пархомчик Артур 2004 Лида Лида Н 37 5 9 14 -15 77 51 9.80 -68 429 48.03 7 8:10:17 609 53:36 7 0:32 5 14
119 Сусло Николай 1991 Гомель Гомель Н 52 4 10 14 +6 110 71 5.63 126 618 49.68 9 12:57:31 1014 20:11 10314 1:57:06 184 14
120 Садовик Алексей 1990 Химик Химик З 52 4 10 14 -5 120 62 6.45 -114 0 0 5 17:57:20 1221 2:21:05 11 1:17:13 112 37
121 Кашкар Всеволод 1994 Брест Брест Н 42 8 5 13 -7 107 56 14.29 12 336 52.13 23 10:22:20 824 1:49:32 14 29:46 53 13
122 Гильманов Артур 1996 Витебск Витебск Н 28 7 6 13 +5 51 35 20 -41 0 0 22 6:03:35 597 1:10:05 16 19:57 32 23
123 Рядченко Владислав 1998 Шахтер Шахтер Н 43 7 6 13 +4 76 45 15.56 -91 0 0 45 9:18:23 769 12:40 1 1:27:39 136 8
124 Масилевич Виктор 2000 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 46 6 7 13 -7 123 71 8.45 -49 384 43.91 21 10:22:52 832 1:16:43 14 30:51 64 6
125 Перегуда Андрей 1995 Локомотив Локомотив Н 36 6 7 13 -9 108 63 9.52 -68 4 100 9 9:16:27 734 1:09:57 4 34:56 58 2
126 Саврицкий Дмитрий 1999 Неман Неман З 46 5 8 13 +23 156 70 7.14 46 4 25 49 12:05:22 982 12:07 1 1:07:56 100 36
127 Лой Данил 2003 Шахтер Шахтер Н 50 5 8 13 +1 94 47 10.64 -58 389 50.91 19 9:41:40 799 1:26:41 23 50:02 84 20
128 Крейн Тимофей 2004 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 30 4 9 13 +2 58 41 9.76 -77 0 0 5 6:11:02 490 17:19 4 0:12 1 6
129 Листопадов Михаил 2003 Витебск Витебск З 44 2 11 13 +9 46 34 5.88 103 0 0 28 10:52:15 869 12:17 2 1:05:11 107 14
130 Мицкевич Никита 1994 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно З 46 2 11 13 -2 139 72 2.78 -38 0 0 49 15:11:54 1130 55:27 15 1:37:29 159 45
131 Хоромандо Михаил 1991 Неман Неман З 52 1 12 13 +9 121 68 1.47 128 0 0 18 15:36:02 1260 8:51 1 1:24:32 127 16
132 Малащенко Кирилл 2003 Могилев Могилев Н 50 9 3 12 -22 92 52 17.31 -69 35 65 24 10:44:27 869 57:34 6 1:06:42 107 40
133 Карабанов Игорь 1992 Витебск Витебск Н 42 7 5 12 +7 85 53 13.21 52 533 54.78 32 10:38:52 987 43:10 4 56:02 106 55
134 Былина Глеб 1992 Локомотив Локомотив Н 48 7 5 12 -18 81 57 12.28 -27 623 49.41 13 12:25:18 1022 2:07:43 12 1:09:10 106 50
135 Веренич Никита 2002 Шахтер Шахтер Н 36 6 6 12 +6 51 41 14.63 -19 2 50 7 5:04:33 442 6:32 2 1:45 4 6
136 Пышкайло Федор 1998 Шахтер Шахтер Н 33 6 6 12 +3 79 42 14.29 -3 1 0 16 7:25:00 648 37:02 7 1:04:28 113 6
137 Сурков Владислав 2000 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно З 46 6 6 12 -15 106 48 12.50 -89 0 0 26 12:26:19 994 50:39 14 57:24 101 22
138 Ровба Владимир 1997 Юность Юность Н 49 5 7 12 +3 104 71 7.04 76 137 46.65 14 10:15:32 813 49:36 5 1:09:59 546 34
139 Ажгирей Павел 2000 Неман Неман Н 53 4 8 12 +6 105 67 5.97 10 94 56.65 66 9:53:53 915 13:48 3 1:19:30 132 23
140 Ярута Кирилл 2002 Шахтер Шахтер З 49 3 9 12 +19 100 57 5.26 18 10 22 28 12:24:29 954 10:17 0 1:32:06 133 11
141 Зайчик Денис 1997 Брест Брест Н 39 3 9 12 -5 93 64 4.69 12 490 54.68 24 9:37:00 780 1:19:28 14 1:07:06 124 6
142 Соколовский Владислав 1998 Металлург Металлург З 53 2 10 12 +10 146 77 2.60 -43 0 0 33 17:29:15 1360 37:32 4 1:47:38 169 31
143 Буйнич Кирилл 2002 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно З 49 2 10 12 -16 67 37 5.41 -187 0 0 19 13:53:11 1121 46:35 8 1:30:57 141 28
144 Волков Артем 1999 Могилев Могилев З 53 0 12 12 -4 179 89 0 -88 1 100 46 16:37:19 1154 58:20 6 1:54:38 171 41
145 Калугин Егор 1998 Химик Химик Н 44 8 3 11 -4 87 53 15.09 -84 284 52.41 21 9:15:41 693 1:09:18 8 2:06 3 22
146 Синельников Никита 1999 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 40 7 4 11 -1 54 38 18.42 -115 1 0 20 6:08:32 505 24:37 5 0:34 2 15
147 Бовбель Виктор 1998 Брест Брест Н 45 7 4 11 -4 101 63 11.11 -23 563 45.59 5 10:53:59 916 1:05:06 10 1:20:05 147 11
148 Липский Даниил 2002 Шахтер Шахтер З 49 5 6 11 +19 107 60 8.33 -183 0 0 44 13:40:10 1031 8:32 1 1:37:22 152 23
149 Демидович Владислав 2002 Юность Юность Н 34 5 6 11 +3 91 46 10.87 50 1 100 22 4:46:30 396 37:10 8 16:41 28 6
150 Середа Артем 2004 Брест Брест Н 53 5 6 11 -2 54 39 12.82 -64 1 0 11 7:11:21 592 33:42 5 1:34 2 11
151 Семочкин Александр 1990 Могилев Могилев Н 26 4 7 11 -5 45 42 9.52 -65 222 51.05 45 6:18:11 453 54:22 8 11:25 21 12
152 Звягин (Д) Степан 2004 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 15 3 8 11 -4 53 33 9.09 -26 0 0 0 3:22:51 264 29:51 5 0:00 0 2
153 Хузеев Евгений 1992 Могилев Могилев Н 41 3 8 11 -5 103 59 5.08 -3 1 0 28 9:50:46 826 1:25:25 12 57:44 90 11
154 Карпович Даниил 2004 Неман Неман З 47 2 9 11 +20 143 87 2.30 238 0 0 20 13:52:36 1112 31:11 7 1:14:16 123 18
155 Желдаков Григорий 1992 Шахтер Шахтер З 33 2 9 11 +13 114 54 3.70 -55 1 0 10 10:58:20 835 1:03:41 10 1:01:22 108 12
156 Сушко Вадим 1986 Гомель Гомель З 48 2 9 11 +7 92 46 4.35 81 1 0 39 12:54:13 1015 18:28 2 2:01:32 174 45
157 Гаврилов Илья 2003 Гомель Гомель З 53 1 10 11 -1 119 74 1.35 126 0 0 36 15:25:07 1169 40:07 5 2:05:50 186 12
158 Апанасевич Вадим 2002 Лида Лида Н 18 8 2 10 -13 56 38 21.05 -68 3 100 9 4:45:37 323 41:04 3 0:42 2 4
159 Иванов Егор 1996 Шахтер Шахтер З 34 5 5 10 +5 84 64 7.81 -39 0 0 20 10:53:31 773 44:31 10 1:03:40 108 38
160 Дадонов Евгений 1992 Витебск Витебск Н 27 5 5 10 +1 133 75 6.67 96 1 100 26 6:26:23 550 35:40 5 10:37 20 4
161 Малиновский Роман 1991 Шахтер Шахтер Н 53 4 6 10 +7 98 58 6.90 -130 13 93.75 74 13:22:16 1087 48:38 7 1:48:28 195 56
162 Амброжейчик Дмитрий 1995 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 36 4 6 10 -17 84 59 6.78 -89 6 50 9 8:07:08 677 39:05 5 42:28 79 14
163 Качеловский Олег 2001 Гомель Гомель Н 22 3 7 10 +6 95 55 5.45 63 21 54 10 6:30:26 484 59:51 12 49:16 78 46
164 Серяков Владислав 1995 Могилев Могилев Н 44 3 7 10 -5 46 32 9.38 -69 0 0 13 7:16:36 529 55:05 5 0:00 0 10
165 Сиротин Никита 2001 Могилев Могилев З 52 3 7 10 -29 158 79 3.80 -93 1 0 68 16:38:48 1155 1:09:17 11 2:00:57 174 23
166 Чубуков Максим 2000 Локомотив Локомотив Н 33 6 3 9 -1 65 45 13.33 -38 11 66.5 16 7:27:55 599 6:41 1 56:45 76 12
167 Вильданов Айрат 1999 Металлург Металлург Н 47 5 4 9 -4 82 47 10.64 -8 565 52.26 5 9:52:52 832 3:58 0 1:25:24 148 2
168 Ерменков Владимир 2000 Металлург Металлург З 42 5 4 9 -5 131 69 7.25 -42 0 0 37 11:39:26 945 15:31 2 1:18:30 120 20
169 Секерин (Д) Иван 2001 Гомель Гомель Н 9 4 5 9 +2 31 20 20 50 3 0 3 2:07:26 167 15:52 5 7:43 9 0
170 Лемешевский Максим 2002 Металлург Металлург Н 41 4 5 9 -5 105 63 6.35 36 2 100 9 7:08:42 541 11:47 5 29:01 40 4
171 Хамицевич Богдан 2000 Химик Химик Н 46 4 5 9 -8 71 40 10 -95 5 0 61 8:56:55 682 18:08 1 1:16:57 113 10
172 Попков Александр 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 50 4 5 9 -14 109 55 7.27 -46 6 50 20 12:34:57 926 58:59 5 1:25:39 123 18
173 Квартальнов Александр 2002 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 37 4 5 9 -16 107 61 6.56 -68 2 100 6 7:57:28 628 34:15 6 2:16 3 0
174 Межейников Кирилл 2000 Гомель Гомель Н 43 3 6 9 +6 64 38 7.89 93 13 25 30 8:55:28 685 49:02 7 13:56 29 14
175 Боголейша Сергей 1990 Неман Неман З 45 2 7 9 +7 130 66 3.03 47 0 0 24 12:24:20 1004 5:25 0 1:07:47 105 80
176 Калин Егор 1999 Могилев Могилев З 52 2 7 9 -2 151 65 3.08 57 0 0 10 14:33:09 1166 29:50 4 1:40:05 153 81
177 Субботин Максим 1994 Брест Брест Н 30 2 7 9 -13 76 52 3.85 54 0 0 17 6:56:29 551 56:04 5 4:32 11 16
178 Лыпкань Марк 1994 Юность Юность З 46 1 8 9 +16 144 74 1.35 126 0 0 15 15:07:23 1136 26:48 2 1:47:07 159 16
179 Джиг Владимир 1995 Химик Химик Н 17 1 8 9 +3 75 40 2.50 45 1 0 8 4:35:03 311 38:43 4 2:37 4 12
180 Гусаров Кирилл 1999 Химик Химик З 50 1 8 9 -3 96 50 2 -39 0 0 12 13:52:45 955 3:41 0 1:16:49 115 22
181 Шикуть Андрей 1997 Лида Лида З 52 1 8 9 -10 115 59 1.69 -218 13 31 13 16:11:45 1101 12:08 0 1:23:34 120 24
182 Щеголев Данил 1996 Химик Химик З 43 0 9 9 -1 95 52 0 -67 0 0 6 13:44:15 903 13:21 0 1:32:07 130 6
183 Клавдиев (Д) Егор 2003 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 34 6 2 8 -6 87 43 13.95 -64 162 48.6 8 6:46:13 545 12:53 2 25:00 43 4
184 Косов Ярослав 1993 Брест Брест Н 10 4 4 8 +2 33 21 19.05 -19 2 0 3 2:35:46 194 28:50 4 1:36 3 16
185 Шило Владислав 2003 Юность Юность Н 44 4 4 8 -3 113 68 5.88 116 159 49.8 24 8:32:55 670 4:18 1 1:14:35 127 36
186 Жигалов Валерий 2002 Брест Брест Н 49 4 4 8 -11 92 60 6.67 -66 10 50 36 10:53:19 815 46:42 6 32:04 53 25
187 Ковалевич Владислав 1992 Локомотив Локомотив Н 24 3 5 8 +3 59 35 8.57 80 1 0 5 5:23:28 440 21:47 1 3:02 9 8
188 Бякин Михаил 1997 Металлург Металлург Н 10 1 7 8 +4 28 14 7.14 -10 48 56.71 0 2:22:35 174 13:45 4 7:53 14 4
189 Кунцевич Евгений 1994 Брест Брест Н 30 1 7 8 -12 82 58 1.72 -21 119 55.18 22 6:44:37 515 59:45 11 29:16 49 16
190 Спат Илья 2002 Металлург Металлург Н 49 5 2 7 +2 77 47 10.64 -43 1 0 16 7:55:33 669 3:21 3 1:30:44 144 10
191 Хованов Александр 2000 Металлург Металлург Н 17 5 2 7 -2 46 29 17.24 -32 157 44.93 7 3:58:54 311 45:29 10 0:00 0 2
192 Карпович Сергей 2002 Брест Брест Н 48 5 2 7 -6 77 56 8.93 29 34 67.83 15 9:25:11 768 18:25 2 1:10:40 129 23
193 Бовин Кирилл 1998 Гомель Гомель Н 41 5 2 7 -6 86 59 8.47 43 2 100 11 8:18:03 693 19:48 1 30:45 51 14
194 Аксенов Вячеслав 2001 Химик Химик Н 52 4 3 7 +2 48 34 11.76 -88 9 85.5 5 5:15:34 411 1:21 0 2:04 5 6
195 Невидицин Алексей 1998 Витебск Витебск Н 53 4 3 7 -1 87 58 6.90 25 337 53.07 34 9:30:52 883 42:46 8 48:57 91 4
196 Веремеенко Юрий 2002 Брест Брест Н 37 4 3 7 -6 72 50 8 -61 1 0 12 5:49:37 472 18:10 3 0:19 1 6
197 Рак Илья 1993 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно З 41 3 4 7 -10 86 33 9.09 -156 0 0 25 12:27:41 965 16:54 4 1:43:09 164 41
198 Вороно Павел 2002 Лида Лида З 52 3 4 7 -10 99 54 5.56 -253 1 100 30 15:36:26 1120 9:52 0 1:23:58 113 8
199 Сазанович Арсений 2003 Шахтер Шахтер З 45 2 5 7 +22 81 50 4 -1 0 0 17 12:04:12 896 5:23 0 1:08:38 105 17
200 Коньков Михаил 1999 Химик Химик З 38 2 5 7 0 72 43 4.65 -71 0 0 23 10:50:09 745 14:20 2 1:02:41 87 12
201 Герасимов Владислав 2001 Лида Лида Н 45 2 5 7 -2 61 49 4.08 -75 1 0 11 6:28:35 501 10:24 0 0:00 1 8
202 Серафимович Роман 1996 Химик Химик Н 23 2 5 7 -9 60 31 6.45 -45 3 100 5 5:39:08 438 49:40 6 7:10 12 10
203 Мартынюк Владислав 1998 Брест Брест З 48 2 5 7 -18 108 53 3.77 -83 0 0 19 10:57:47 905 32:13 3 1:27:54 143 26
204 Кондратенко Александр 2002 Локомотив Локомотив З 36 1 6 7 -12 110 59 1.69 33 0 0 9 11:23:39 788 40:31 1 1:02:47 84 13
205 Никитин Максим 1999 Юность Юность З 46 0 7 7 +19 83 36 0 152 0 0 20 11:31:25 875 24:21 4 58:48 85 26
206 Шелег Сергей 1990 Брест Брест З 40 0 7 7 -7 106 47 0 -95 0 0 21 13:02:19 969 48:16 6 2:01:38 176 46
207 Гринь Эдуард 1992 Локомотив Локомотив Н 24 4 2 6 -6 104 53 7.55 -1 16 72.33 5 5:52:34 437 1:14:23 6 0:30 1 2
208 Цевалюк Никита 2004 Брест Брест Н 15 3 3 6 -1 34 26 11.54 -25 87 57.83 11 2:48:43 225 36:20 5 0:00 0 2
209 Ипатов Вячеслав 1995 Юность Юность Н 22 3 3 6 -1 96 50 6 61 0 0 10 6:02:54 415 49:31 4 2:23 5 46
210 Сидорук Илья 2002 Юность Юность З 46 2 4 6 +10 95 42 4.76 136 0 0 29 12:09:27 963 2:06 0 1:23:23 139 10
211 Магалецкий Максим 1998 Гомель Гомель З 47 2 4 6 +3 113 60 3.33 95 2 50 28 10:43:56 893 14:22 1 42:36 73 18
212 Жуковский Илья 1997 Гомель Гомель Н 39 2 4 6 -7 79 32 6.25 58 184 65.71 15 9:19:39 701 1:01:13 8 1:11:17 120 18
213 Иванчиков Дмитрий 1999 Локомотив Локомотив З 41 2 4 6 -8 77 47 4.26 -11 15 64.5 21 13:24:36 928 32:58 1 1:19:41 104 12
214 Знахаренко Дмитрий 1993 Юность Юность З 46 1 5 6 +11 133 59 1.69 157 0 0 38 13:38:55 975 10:20 0 1:58:59 162 21
215 Габрусь Владислав 1999 Металлург Металлург З 44 1 5 6 -7 74 39 2.56 -83 0 0 10 11:42:23 946 19:48 2 1:06:53 93 18
216 Спешилов Игорь 1994 Локомотив Локомотив Н 46 1 5 6 -7 91 72 1.39 -20 471 55.32 23 10:41:06 930 1:11:53 6 58:42 88 20
217 Исаев Александр 2003 Химик Химик З 45 0 6 6 0 63 29 0 -93 0 0 42 11:32:42 801 1:04 0 54:47 72 24
218 Бутенко Данил 2001 Брест Брест З 24 3 2 5 0 81 33 9.09 -23 0 0 12 6:08:34 455 31:10 6 20:38 40 4
219 Щечин Вадим 2000 Юность Юность З 47 2 3 5 +13 72 28 7.14 158 4 50 27 11:27:11 874 1:23 0 1:06:25 95 28
220 Дерибо Арсений 2003 Гомель Гомель Н 36 2 3 5 0 64 34 5.88 58 1 0 33 4:15:08 354 5:03 0 3:15 9 17
221 Кляузов Илья 1996 Химик Химик Н 19 2 3 5 -1 48 30 6.67 -14 225 45.67 3 4:45:44 361 36:06 2 9:01 16 2
222 Гаврус Артур 1994 Металлург Металлург Н 16 2 3 5 -1 35 31 6.45 -56 118 46.64 4 4:20:34 336 31:31 4 8:58 19 0
223 Воронин Александр 1992 Лида Лида Н 14 2 3 5 -2 20 17 11.76 35 238 57.29 16 4:22:13 314 40:17 7 16:15 28 12
224 Якунин Максим 2004 Лида Лида Н 53 2 3 5 -3 73 56 3.57 -285 485 45.9 33 11:58:25 920 50:05 4 1:09:18 104 8
225 Малюченко Арсений 2004 Могилев Могилев Н 31 2 3 5 -11 46 31 6.45 -12 300 43.21 1 6:01:31 486 3:08 0 50:56 87 8
226 Малишевский Денис 1995 Могилев Могилев З 53 2 3 5 -23 68 33 6.06 -111 0 0 10 11:47:24 913 1:22 0 1:51:55 158 10
227 Устиненко Никита 1995 Шахтер Шахтер З 22 1 4 5 +12 40 21 4.76 -91 0 0 9 6:43:29 461 32:46 7 46:21 75 8
228 Пожиган (Д) Олег 2002 Шахтер Шахтер З 13 1 4 5 +7 16 7 14.29 32 0 0 3 2:30:47 191 1:11 1 14:19 26 2
229 Ситдиков Ильяс 2000 Химик Химик З 24 1 4 5 +3 50 26 3.85 -4 17 71 12 6:58:03 449 9:01 1 37:27 53 12
230 Кришталь Георгий 2001 Металлург Металлург Н 44 1 4 5 +3 53 27 3.70 -82 315 43.18 5 8:10:21 615 7:10 1 1:11:46 106 6
231 Сушко (Д) Илья 1997 Брест Брест З 16 1 4 5 +1 56 23 4.35 19 0 0 7 5:23:02 401 39:41 9 39:22 59 35
232 Пухловский Александр 1993 Локомотив Локомотив Н 18 1 4 5 -1 35 24 4.17 -13 16 70 14 3:32:35 315 24:26 2 1:31 3 4
233 Тарасевич Кирилл 1991 Лида Лида З 41 1 4 5 -15 88 53 1.89 -62 0 0 19 11:26:40 840 6:55 0 55:57 82 23
234 Филанович Николай 2003 Витебск Витебск З 51 0 5 5 +8 72 36 0 50 0 0 20 11:41:24 967 6:17 1 32:51 64 22
235 Пузатов Георгий 1996 Локомотив Локомотив З 12 0 5 5 0 39 18 0 -4 0 0 6 4:02:45 293 15:59 3 22:30 25 12
236 Клепча Андрей 1997 Могилев Могилев З 37 0 5 5 -18 67 31 0 -58 0 0 23 7:37:02 615 2:26 0 53:40 101 43
237 Поцелуйко Дмитрий 2001 Локомотив Локомотив Н 40 4 0 4 -6 36 31 12.90 -118 26 60 7 6:55:25 547 3:36 0 18:40 21 8
238 Авраменко Евгений 2006 Неман Неман Н 19 3 1 4 +3 22 15 20 7 0 0 4 2:56:38 270 3:47 1 7:12 11 2
239 Ковгореня (Д) Тимофей 2003 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно З 4 3 1 4 +1 35 22 13.64 -2 1 100 2 1:24:46 103 10:06 2 13:31 15 4
240 Литвин Николай 2005 Химик Химик Н 53 3 1 4 -11 27 23 13.04 -76 32 44.33 16 5:30:49 464 21:51 4 56:57 85 8
241 Мисюль Даниил 2002 Витебск Витебск З 38 2 2 4 +10 39 18 11.11 40 0 0 3 8:09:18 713 6:10 0 45:30 71 15
242 Стасенко Никита 2003 Гомель Гомель З 34 2 2 4 +6 69 31 6.45 40 0 0 20 7:26:17 586 0:37 0 50:38 95 15
243 Пироговский Герман 2002 Юность Юность Н 25 2 2 4 +3 40 27 7.41 26 0 0 20 2:53:41 217 0:32 0 1:55 5 4
244 Лазаренко Антон 2003 Металлург Металлург Н 40 2 2 4 +1 39 28 7.14 -106 3 100 16 3:56:40 341 0:24 0 18:00 31 4
245 Магер Влас 2003 Могилев Могилев З 49 2 2 4 -4 58 40 5 -60 0 0 19 8:06:59 641 1:27 0 56:36 81 46
246 Антонович Виталий 2002 Брест Брест Н 22 2 2 4 -6 62 38 5.26 -53 210 39.31 10 5:46:43 400 45:26 4 18:56 40 6
247 Вертинский Алексей 2003 Химик Химик Н 53 2 2 4 -10 70 48 4.17 -156 384 47.87 14 8:46:33 647 2:37 1 54:27 77 4
248 Шелюто Тимофей 2005 Гомель Гомель З 12 1 3 4 +2 20 11 9.09 3 0 0 2 1:26:36 118 7:23 3 0:01 1 0
249 Павловский Владислав 2002 Неман Неман Н 44 1 3 4 +1 52 37 2.70 3 1 0 24 5:48:59 539 3:13 1 1:26:54 149 13
250 Шуринов Илья 2003 Металлург Металлург Н 49 1 3 4 -2 50 30 3.33 -109 25 90.6 8 7:00:03 587 1:30 0 1:20:28 118 28
251 Сергеенко Георгий 1994 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 11 1 3 4 -2 31 11 9.09 -7 1 0 2 2:43:55 216 10:57 1 4:25 6 0
252 Романович Сергей 1997 Неман Неман З 30 1 3 4 -3 74 40 2.50 2 0 0 17 8:25:43 702 25:04 2 35:04 64 12
253 Дудко Ян 2004 Брест Брест З 46 1 3 4 -5 108 58 1.72 -51 0 0 6 12:33:10 891 37:46 3 1:04:27 115 12
254 Андреев Глеб 1999 Локомотив Локомотив Н 24 1 3 4 -5 34 22 4.55 -21 127 48.33 17 4:15:48 344 13:27 3 2:30 4 8
255 Логунов Артем 1993 Химик Химик Н 22 1 3 4 -6 34 18 5.56 -44 6 89 28 4:42:02 350 17:10 0 1:21 4 8
256 Идиатуллин Александр 1995 Лида Лида Н 33 1 3 4 -9 35 27 3.70 -157 5 100 7 5:32:12 416 52:24 6 1:29 1 4
257 Иванковский Антон 1999 Лида Лида Н 49 1 3 4 -12 64 38 2.63 -165 478 49.6 20 10:11:53 795 5:00 0 1:23:01 128 10
258 Зозон Богдан 1993 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно З 41 1 3 4 -13 74 45 2.22 -89 0 0 29 12:40:46 940 37:22 4 1:36:58 135 52
259 Озеров Максим 1998 Витебск Витебск З 47 0 4 4 +22 55 21 0 54 0 0 10 12:56:46 1123 5:36 0 1:36:51 158 12
260 Жихарев (Д) Никита 2004 Гомель Гомель З 16 0 4 4 +2 58 25 0 24 0 0 3 4:16:46 337 29:40 5 1:40 5 2
261 Куцырь Кирилл 1997 Лида Лида Н 50 0 4 4 -13 67 39 0 -150 6 100 13 9:37:49 791 24:41 4 1:14:14 119 37
262 Вахильчук Кирилл 2004 Гомель Гомель Н 20 2 1 3 +2 29 18 11.11 39 0 0 8 2:30:12 237 1:41 0 0:00 0 2
263 Рассейкин Максим 1998 Юность Юность Н 5 2 1 3 0 27 15 13.33 51 75 43.2 0 1:35:42 105 12:44 2 1:45 4 0
264 Гурин Валерий 1996 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 5 2 1 3 -2 18 13 15.38 13 3 33 4 1:15:30 96 14:22 1 0:28 5 0
265 Матюшенко Данила 2001 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно З 47 2 1 3 -11 58 30 6.67 -32 0 0 28 11:58:30 912 16:00 1 1:11:27 103 27
266 Петров Илья 1994 Локомотив Локомотив З 44 2 1 3 -12 111 59 3.39 -22 0 0 18 12:24:15 901 4:29 0 1:22:38 113 22
267 Татаренко Константин 2001 Брест Брест З 31 1 2 3 0 64 31 3.23 -13 0 0 19 8:30:47 609 6:54 1 1:01:52 92 14
268 Верхорубов Егор 2002 Химик Химик Н 13 1 2 3 -3 27 16 6.25 -17 0 0 4 2:44:00 230 29:11 5 0:10 3 4
269 Брикун Кирилл 1990 Шахтер Шахтер Н 33 1 2 3 -5 40 25 4 25 186 45.88 15 6:42:40 526 15:29 1 44:47 85 15
270 Алексеев Роман 1989 Локомотив Локомотив З 30 1 2 3 -11 71 39 2.56 -90 0 0 31 8:14:25 620 7:52 2 43:57 73 25
271 Киречко Антон 1994 Брест Брест З 37 1 2 3 -19 83 36 2.78 -79 17 65 18 10:45:30 806 49:05 7 1:35:59 127 24
272 Рогач Даниил 2003 Неман Неман З 34 0 3 3 +5 96 49 0 -117 0 0 37 10:07:58 656 11:29 0 53:23 75 10
273 Юзленко Егор 2002 Гомель Гомель З 45 0 3 3 +2 68 34 0 56 1 0 31 11:05:35 815 8:03 0 50:41 79 22
274 Захаров Максим 1992 Лида Лида Н 9 0 3 3 -1 22 21 0 -76 0 0 5 2:02:18 136 17:05 2 0:01 1 29
275 Ревацкий Андрей 1998 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 11 0 3 3 -6 31 13 0 6 88 49.1 3 2:22:09 155 19:47 1 0:59 7 2
276 Петручик Роман 1999 Брест Брест З 46 0 3 3 -7 78 34 0 -141 2 0 51 13:38:04 971 7:30 1 2:00:37 175 55
277 Пономарцев Иван 2005 Гомель Гомель Н 16 2 0 2 0 27 19 10.53 30 63 49.75 5 1:52:15 158 6:04 1 0:30 2 2
278 Никулин Владислав 1994 Гомель Гомель Н 9 1 1 2 +3 31 25 4 40 0 0 8 2:04:48 158 12:33 3 0:05 1 32
279 Сергит Максим 2006 Неман Неман Н 16 1 1 2 +1 22 12 8.33 -8 77 47.91 11 2:13:32 218 2:35 0 7:17 17 2
280 Ковалев Михаил 2000 Гомель Гомель З 10 1 1 2 -2 30 20 5 13 0 0 4 2:38:15 190 13:11 2 17:46 26 2
281 Гарапучик Алексей 2003 Брест Брест З 29 1 1 2 -3 63 25 4 -6 0 0 18 6:20:15 461 2:07 0 43:21 69 21
282 Осин Александр 1999 Химик Химик З 19 1 1 2 -3 23 15 6.67 -88 0 0 5 5:38:43 367 2:47 1 42:52 56 4
283 Островский Олег 2002 Лида Лида Н 19 1 1 2 -4 12 10 10 -88 0 0 5 2:40:31 218 6:34 0 8:25 8 0
284 Клещик Дмитрий 2000 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно З 33 1 1 2 -13 43 32 3.13 -149 0 0 6 8:17:16 649 17:44 2 42:40 81 20
285 Козич Арсений 2004 Юность Юность З 31 0 2 2 +13 39 19 0 68 0 0 17 5:34:10 453 1:19 0 8:56 18 8
286 Варивончик Игорь 1995 Неман Неман Н 13 0 2 2 0 10 5 0 -10 49 39.38 3 2:10:03 190 7:12 1 1:41 4 6
287 Игнатенко (Д) Егор 2003 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 4 0 2 2 -2 13 7 0 17 45 55.5 1 48:49 73 4:42 0 0:28 2 6
288 Бринкман (Д) Арсений 2000 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно З 13 0 2 2 -3 80 43 0 18 0 0 4 5:00:19 337 41:08 7 32:51 55 4
289 Шупенько Макар 2003 Локомотив Локомотив З 42 0 2 2 -6 15 8 0 -50 0 0 5 3:34:21 264 0:26 0 8:35 10 0
290 Потайчук Дмитрий 1989 Могилев Могилев Н 9 0 2 2 -7 25 13 0 3 8 50 3 2:17:50 171 27:02 3 6:25 10 4
291 Середа Иван 2003 Юность Юность Н 23 1 0 1 +2 14 12 8.33 6 0 0 5 2:13:52 182 0:43 0 0:01 1 0
292 Клюквин Константин 2002 Витебск Витебск Н 34 1 0 1 +1 25 14 7.14 -2 2 50 13 3:03:31 314 0:50 0 0:03 1 4
293 Медведев Василий 2002 Металлург Металлург Н 19 1 0 1 +1 11 8 12.50 -6 0 0 3 1:25:29 127 1:45 0 17:27 25 0
294 Сапегин Михаил 2002 Локомотив Локомотив Н 11 1 0 1 0 18 9 11.11 -10 0 0 1 1:39:04 153 1:13 0 2:58 4 0
295 Мурашов Вадим 1998 Химик Химик Н 10 1 0 1 -2 22 11 9.09 -30 1 100 4 1:48:41 131 0:06 0 0:16 1 0
296 Еремейчик Роман 2000 Лида Лида Н 11 1 0 1 -8 17 8 12.50 -37 37 65.38 2 1:34:07 116 0:46 0 4:31 7 2
297 Попков Максим 2002 Могилев Могилев Н 29 1 0 1 -15 21 11 9.09 -54 34 47.5 3 3:37:52 310 1:06 0 32:39 46 4
298 Новик Михей 2003 Шахтер Шахтер Н 13 0 1 1 +2 12 8 0 -2 16 78 2 1:06:59 98 3:16 1 2:03 4 4
299 Рудяк Иван 2005 Юность Юность З 28 0 1 1 +1 26 8 0 35 0 0 1 3:21:27 288 0:46 0 18:37 42 2
300 Михайлов Максим 2005 Витебск Витебск Н 4 0 1 1 +1 0 0 0 -4 0 0 2 9:10 16 0:05 0 0:00 0 0
301 Камко Павел 2004 Юность Юность З 4 0 1 1 +1 6 3 0 14 0 0 0 21:04 27 0:15 0 0:00 0 0
302 Санников Степан 1990 Брест Брест Н 5 0 1 1 -1 20 14 0 -18 2 100 3 1:03:06 82 11:13 0 2:05 6 2
303 Семёнов Егор 2004 Могилев Могилев З 8 0 1 1 -1 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 1:01:20 84 0:21 0 1:47 5 2
304 Журня Руслан 1992 Химик Химик Н 7 0 1 1 -1 14 8 0 -1 0 0 1 1:18:12 94 0:18 0 0:00 0 2
305 Шкляревский Егор 2002 Лида Лида Н 5 0 1 1 -2 8 3 0 -10 1 100 0 52:54 66 4:28 0 0:49 1 0
306 Можаев Сергей 2002 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно З 8 0 1 1 -3 18 10 0 -51 0 0 3 2:19:12 158 0:53 0 16:15 23 2
307 Кухарев Алексей 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 19 0 1 1 -4 7 8 0 -42 40 62.75 6 2:11:09 166 1:14 0 13:57 21 0
308 Юхарев Юрий 2002 Могилев Могилев Н 3 0 1 1 -6 0 1 0 -8 0 0 0 12:32 19 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
309 Кожевников Никита 2002 Лида Лида З 31 0 1 1 -6 12 10 0 -172 0 0 13 4:13:36 308 0:22 0 12:08 19 8
310 Селивоник Алексей 2001 Брест Брест Н 22 0 1 1 -8 12 11 0 -27 1 0 10 2:48:21 231 1:22 0 25:50 43 4
311 Гавриленко Виктор 1997 Химик Химик Н 25 0 1 1 -9 40 18 0 1 5 66.5 7 4:43:30 363 24:13 1 4:11 7 10
312 Юхневич Иван 2004 Лида Лида З 48 0 1 1 -12 46 22 0 -163 0 0 16 8:38:45 690 1:43 0 35:11 51 14
313 Толопило Максим 2003 Могилев Могилев З 29 0 1 1 -18 33 15 0 -33 0 0 17 4:38:47 350 2:05 0 22:12 39 8
314 Голощапов Никита 2000 Металлург Металлург З 8 0 0 0 +4 11 5 0 10 0 0 0 1:41:03 129 1:55 0 8:41 16 0
315 Лупачев Владислав 2004 Шахтер Шахтер З 10 0 0 0 +1 0 0 0 -7 0 0 2 36:34 52 0:00 0 1:25 2 2
316 Клопов Артур 2006 Неман Неман З 8 0 0 0 +1 4 4 0 -16 0 0 0 58:57 86 0:00 0 0:39 2 0
317 Усс Игорь 2004 Неман Неман З 6 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 -2 0 0 0 29:21 45 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
318 Ерохо Вадим 1991 Витебск Витебск З 7 0 0 0 0 8 6 0 -8 0 0 1 1:37:18 130 2:16 0 6:29 15 0
319 Трубкин Руслан 1995 Гомель Гомель З 3 0 0 0 0 12 5 0 24 0 0 3 53:48 60 0:06 0 4:12 8 0
320 Белов Николай 1987 Гомель Гомель З 2 0 0 0 -1 4 1 0 22 0 0 0 33:28 43 1:23 0 4:52 7 0
321 Усович Яков 2002 Химик Химик З 2 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:00 0 0:00 0 0:00 0 2
322 Суворов Ярослав 2003 Лида Лида Н 1 0 0 0 -1 3 3 0 -5 0 0 0 10:41 14 0:00 0 0:01 1 0
323 Колесников Фёдор 2006 Шахтер Шахтер Н 6 0 0 0 -1 2 2 0 7 0 0 2 15:37 28 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
324 Бодиловский Ростислав 2006 Металлург Металлург Н 18 0 0 0 -1 9 5 0 -41 17 51.6 7 1:13:24 94 1:49 1 2:45 4 0
325 Абдуллаев Руслан 2002 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 3 0 0 0 -1 4 1 0 -8 18 36.67 1 20:01 28 0:01 0 0:00 0 5
326 Жилюк Кирилл 2005 Неман Неман Н 1 0 0 0 -1 1 1 0 6 0 0 0 11:53 17 0:00 0 1:24 1 0
327 Михайлов Данил 2001 Гомель Гомель Н 3 0 0 0 -1 6 2 0 -3 29 63.5 1 31:06 45 1:10 0 4:43 9 0
328 Севко Егор 2004 Неман Неман З 17 0 0 0 -1 15 6 0 -47 1 100 7 3:34:50 303 1:13 0 14:34 23 6
329 Лапин Иван 2004 Шахтер Шахтер Н 7 0 0 0 -1 10 6 0 11 0 0 4 26:04 38 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
330 Казарян Артем 2004 Юность Юность Н 7 0 0 0 -1 3 2 0 1 0 0 1 37:03 49 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
331 Липский (Д) Даниил 2004 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 2 0 0 0 -1 4 4 0 9 23 52.5 0 30:14 36 1:46 0 0:00 0 2
332 Громов Никита 1998 Металлург Металлург З 10 0 0 0 -2 22 5 0 -33 0 0 3 2:34:55 206 4:02 0 18:38 28 4
333 Муромцев Александр 2004 Металлург Металлург Н 5 0 0 0 -2 3 3 0 -5 10 50 1 25:27 39 0:00 0 0:00 0 6
334 Беспалов Никита 2003 Юность Юность Н 7 0 0 0 -2 6 3 0 -2 0 0 1 29:32 39 3:29 0 0:00 0 6
335 Кокошко Егор 2004 Лида Лида Н 4 0 0 0 -2 2 2 0 -13 0 0 2 18:57 25 0:01 0 0:00 0 2
336 Шелковский Павел 2006 Витебск Витебск Н 2 0 0 0 -2 1 1 0 -5 0 0 0 9:04 17 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
337 Гранченко Богдан 2004 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно З 15 0 0 0 -3 14 8 0 -75 0 0 3 2:26:30 198 0:52 0 9:01 17 4
338 Кузнецов Герман 2003 Лида Лида З 14 0 0 0 -3 12 6 0 -28 0 0 0 1:16:32 92 0:12 0 0:00 0 2
339 Гудков Кирилл 2004 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно З 10 0 0 0 -4 9 7 0 -25 0 0 1 1:28:07 127 0:10 0 0:16 2 0
340 Шендрик Андрей 2005 Лида Лида Н 8 0 0 0 -5 3 2 0 -14 0 0 2 25:26 37 0:15 0 0:00 0 0
341 Казьянин Илья 2000 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 16 0 0 0 -6 12 6 0 -5 1 0 13 2:08:41 194 2:41 0 0:32 1 9
342 Туманский Богдан 2003 Могилев Могилев З 13 0 0 0 -6 8 3 0 -20 0 0 2 1:32:19 119 0:12 0 6:05 8 2
343 Пономарцев Антон 2002 Лида Лида З 7 0 0 0 -6 8 2 0 -9 0 0 0 1:23:43 104 0:04 0 9:04 9 2
344 Наумов Владислав 2004 Металлург Металлург З 42 0 0 0 -10 33 20 0 -114 0 0 1 6:27:35 568 0:05 0 27:28 40 10
345 Лукомский Кирилл 2002 Лида Лида Н 9 0 0 0 -10 11 4 0 -44 81 45.44 2 1:37:46 146 2:47 0 8:48 16 4
346 Прохоренко Максим 2002 Могилев Могилев З 21 0 0 0 -10 10 5 0 -67 0 0 13 2:31:10 212 2:18 0 5:36 16 2
347 Матерухин Матвей 2006 Могилев Могилев Н 14 0 0 0 -15 11 4 0 -51 11 78.4 4 1:50:01 145 1:11 0 1:14 3 8
348 Рудаковский Марк 2003 Юность Юность З 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 -3 0 0 0 4:57 7 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
349 Костко Иван 2004 Юность Юность З 4 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 5 0 0 0 24:34 34 0:00 0 0:45 1 0
350 Гапонов Даниил 2003 Могилев Могилев Н 4 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 1 0 1 6:59 6 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
351 Матлахов Арсений 2006 Могилев Могилев Н 8 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 -4 0 0 1 14:17 20 0:00 0 0:00 0 2
352 Михнин Денис 1999 Шахтер Шахтер Н 2 0 0 0 0 7 2 0 3 0 0 0 30:22 38 7:45 1 0:00 0 2
353 Филюк Никита 2001 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1 0 0 0 0:52 1 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
354 Засько Иван 2005 Химик Химик Н 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 5:03 8 0:46 0 1:47 1 0
83
О
28
Штр.
13
ПБ
258
Броски
18.22
% Бр.
50
О
20
Штр.
10
ПБ
87
Броски
17.24
% Бр.
50
О
23
Штр.
9
ПБ
87
Броски
14.94
% Бр.
Игрок Возр. Команда Поз. И Г А О +/- Бр Бр+ %Бр CORSI ВБР ВБ% СП ВНЛ С ВРБ БОЛ+ ВРМ МЕН+ Штр.
1 Шалагин Михаил 1999 Шахтер Шахтер Н 53 47 36 83 +41 439 258 14.94 -17 2 0 15 16:19:38 1174 2:58:34 36 2:28 14 28
2 Еркин Денис 1998 Шахтер Шахтер Н 51 15 35 50 +26 143 87 14.94 -11 934 53.35 15 14:54:53 1215 2:17:08 26 1:34:52 174 20
3 Ремезов Никита 1990 Неман Неман Н 52 13 37 50 +19 178 87 14.94 202 881 63.59 4 16:01:38 1275 3:00:57 20 2:04 18 23
4 Кучкин Станислав 1993 Юность Юность Н 50 26 20 46 +18 296 162 14.94 245 0 0 10 13:41:44 1005 2:14:57 25 1:24 6 22
5 Лукин Константин 2001 Металлург Металлург Н 50 24 22 46 +14 226 151 14.94 -17 4 100 8 15:20:30 1057 2:21:19 17 11:48 25 16
6 Осипов Артем 1996 Неман Неман Н 51 11 35 46 +11 84 64 14.94 96 3 50 4 14:38:35 1164 2:18:44 23 0:20 4 8
7 Цыбин Максим 2000 Неман Неман Н 49 21 24 45 +13 242 137 14.94 115 2 0 23 12:54:08 1054 2:18:59 24 3:35 20 10
8 Гимбатов Ахмед 1994 Витебск Витебск Н 48 16 29 45 +19 217 135 14.94 231 147 58 12 14:53:48 1204 2:21:36 20 45:10 87 18
9 Алешин Егор 1992 Лида Лида Н 53 18 26 44 -22 307 173 14.94 -21 23 62.5 23 17:06:10 1202 3:00:25 22 33:03 61 18
10 Феофанов Егор 1995 Гомель Гомель Н 51 18 25 43 +14 164 111 14.94 28 503 48.98 2 12:21:40 997 1:53:13 15 37:35 62 12
11 Антипов Артем 1994 Металлург Металлург Н 48 21 21 42 +10 270 144 14.94 23 8 75 16 13:42:28 973 2:12:04 16 5:54 19 50
12 Щербаков Павел 1996 Юность Юность Н 51 19 23 42 +21 255 135 14.94 304 34 86.17 8 14:18:27 1059 2:14:50 22 1:57 13 14
13 Котков Владислав 2000 Гомель Гомель Н 51 24 17 41 +17 305 168 14.94 274 5 100 32 14:35:21 1099 2:21:10 23 41:54 71 22
14 Гимбатов Магомед 1990 Витебск Витебск Н 47 11 30 41 +15 220 130 14.94 201 476 51.3 18 15:11:08 1203 2:15:48 22 1:07:37 129 46
15 Поддубный Герман 1999 Неман Неман Н 49 21 19 40 +15 234 149 14.94 136 651 51.36 18 13:26:29 1083 2:17:23 18 1:24 7 32
16 Кислый Артём 1989 Неман Неман Н 47 14 25 39 +22 192 117 14.94 207 37 68.4 16 14:05:02 1118 2:38:02 19 0:32 6 28
17 Андрющенко Вячеслав 1989 Юность Юность Н 44 12 27 39 +22 189 104 14.94 76 11 75 4 12:26:43 869 2:00:23 27 2:05 8 10
18 Кулиев Владислав 1998 Шахтер Шахтер Н 41 19 19 38 +19 147 90 14.94 76 3 100 10 10:48:30 846 1:37:17 15 0:13 5 40
19 Одиноков Сергей 2001 Химик Химик Н 45 22 15 37 +8 364 212 14.94 107 2 0 25 13:25:30 944 2:00:42 13 11:20 33 14
20 Демченко (Д) Валентин 2002 Витебск Витебск Н 44 15 21 36 +13 264 168 14.94 167 4 100 7 13:16:08 1058 1:50:17 17 59:53 98 23
21 Макаров Валентин 1997 Могилев Могилев Н 53 17 18 35 -13 284 161 14.94 108 4 50 6 17:30:23 1099 2:36:08 17 1:20:11 121 4
22 Нестеров Герман 1991 Гомель Гомель Н 44 15 20 35 +9 183 126 14.94 244 788 58.7 36 12:34:29 996 2:03:10 24 1:10:57 129 46
23 Корешков Павел 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 53 11 24 35 -14 180 101 14.94 -6 780 45.38 10 16:04:41 1162 2:28:37 18 1:29:28 125 4
24 Пятин Данил 1999 Локомотив Локомотив Н 53 15 19 34 +5 210 126 14.94 85 658 47.19 26 15:17:55 1130 2:07:37 13 22:03 44 22
25 Соломонов Евгений 1990 Витебск Витебск Н 50 14 20 34 +20 288 175 14.94 136 7 100 33 14:49:26 1332 2:11:01 24 1:05:35 116 28
26 Долгопятов Никита 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 47 19 14 33 -9 213 142 14.94 -84 23 83.29 14 13:21:11 982 2:15:44 16 6:52 17 35
27 Бочкарев Валерий 1997 Могилев Могилев Н 47 10 23 33 -14 164 92 14.94 -77 566 50.51 12 13:01:11 1006 2:14:05 18 6:55 31 40
28 Чернов Павел 1990 Химик Химик Н 52 15 17 32 +7 196 118 14.94 96 877 59.58 50 15:20:27 1070 2:28:38 16 15:17 42 32
29 Ядроец Никита 1992 Витебск Витебск Н 43 17 13 30 +13 172 115 14.94 135 660 52.43 41 13:01:26 1154 1:54:16 20 60:46 116 25
30 Подкорытов Александр 1998 Металлург Металлург Н 52 13 17 30 -3 149 103 14.94 -23 842 44.98 11 16:13:16 1163 2:32:42 15 25:01 58 20
31 Сергеев Алексей 2000 Шахтер Шахтер Н 42 12 18 30 +17 126 79 14.94 -15 572 55.8 9 12:14:31 919 2:10:16 27 59:25 114 28
32 Поляков Валерий 1993 Юность Юность Н 41 11 19 30 +16 128 73 14.94 198 543 54.22 1 12:03:42 813 1:56:49 17 1:44 17 2
33 Кирпиченок Денис 1990 Химик Химик Н 52 9 21 30 +11 160 79 14.94 61 3 100 47 16:19:34 1075 2:20:42 15 20:39 43 24
34 Ковгореня Арсений 2005 Юность Юность Н 48 17 12 29 +15 159 90 14.94 140 0 0 36 10:23:10 770 9:33 1 2:38 7 28
35 Козячий Игорь 1998 Неман Неман Н 42 17 12 29 +11 161 102 14.94 125 9 91.67 18 12:15:23 1045 2:24:06 16 47:39 80 8
36 Стефанович Михаил 1989 Металлург Металлург Н 52 12 17 29 -6 268 142 14.94 9 20 65.43 15 13:29:07 1031 2:19:40 20 0:07 2 12
37 Антонов Дмитрий 1995 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 52 7 22 29 -14 164 108 14.94 -47 8 80 25 14:42:37 1201 2:01:41 22 1:35:06 158 32
38 Дрозд Сергей 1990 Юность Юность Н 53 10 18 28 +12 155 92 14.94 200 820 56.32 29 15:35:11 1202 2:16:49 25 1:14:49 136 28
39 Костицын Сергей 1987 Металлург Металлург Н 44 8 20 28 0 159 85 14.94 -25 530 51.65 21 12:26:11 942 2:16:13 19 7:55 24 60
40 Крикуненко Роман 1997 Шахтер Шахтер Н 31 6 22 28 +18 76 43 14.94 -13 391 52.38 15 8:30:32 648 1:08:01 10 3:58 15 2
41 Полищук Захар 1999 Металлург Металлург Н 50 15 12 27 -7 188 116 14.94 -29 1 0 21 14:29:16 1034 2:07:39 13 8:05 28 41
42 Демков Артем 1989 Шахтер Шахтер Н 44 14 13 27 +11 140 86 14.94 -31 85 59.82 19 10:25:26 890 1:30:31 17 5:08 13 7
43 Ревенко Игорь 1990 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 36 7 20 27 -12 107 52 14.94 -58 2 100 1 9:11:18 756 1:28:16 22 0:43 6 12
44 Жидких Александр 1984 Химик Химик Н 44 12 14 26 -1 201 115 14.94 -31 3 100 1 15:26:29 1015 2:05:48 7 1:40:25 145 10
45 Карпов Максим 2001 Лида Лида Н 46 12 14 26 -7 173 108 14.94 -103 169 57 41 14:07:16 1018 1:43:48 7 51:47 87 18
46 Землянкин Артем 1993 Химик Химик Н 52 10 16 26 -5 240 127 14.94 -37 929 49.1 54 17:01:59 1197 2:25:39 10 1:48:28 163 44
47 Каракулько Александр 1994 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 52 13 12 25 -11 182 123 14.94 -109 42 49.29 21 14:59:31 1195 1:56:10 24 2:09:09 213 12
48 Шапиро Артем 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 49 12 13 25 -8 130 95 14.94 -62 89 58.47 7 13:58:05 1043 2:24:20 18 44:20 82 10
49 Камбович Илья 1989 Витебск Витебск Н 51 11 14 25 +15 146 110 14.94 83 736 47.5 23 14:39:30 1358 1:48:49 16 1:24:54 155 16
50 Паранин Илья 2000 Юность Юность Н 43 11 14 25 +15 194 111 14.94 70 0 0 31 11:33:48 877 1:41:04 14 2:04 4 20
51 Мищенко Григорий 1992 Лида Лида Н 53 10 15 25 -16 157 104 14.94 -38 52 60.73 21 15:52:18 1187 2:44:39 21 39:44 71 8
52 Цыганов Денис 1993 Брест Брест Н 42 7 18 25 -3 193 120 14.94 67 3 75 11 12:20:13 878 2:05:41 16 29:34 54 16
53 Копытин Павел 1987 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 50 14 10 24 -12 211 124 14.94 -113 3 100 17 13:42:32 1032 2:14:36 27 1:06 12 44
54 Буйницкий Артур 1995 Гомель Гомель Н 49 13 11 24 -6 193 86 14.94 131 11 66.5 29 12:21:21 935 1:48:07 13 18:32 43 10
55 Китаров Александр 1987 Юность Юность Н 48 11 13 24 +8 135 82 14.94 82 817 61.27 61 14:59:05 1089 2:09:40 19 2:16:50 192 55
56 Котеловский Алексей 2000 Химик Химик Н 48 11 13 24 -3 145 86 14.94 -48 240 61.03 4 15:22:41 1058 2:01:58 12 1:21:32 122 8
57 Рычков Илья 2002 Локомотив Локомотив Н 52 10 14 24 -9 213 138 14.94 119 4 100 20 14:43:54 1118 2:19:49 16 31:32 44 30
58 Ряшенцев Андрей 1994 Юность Юность Н 50 9 15 24 +21 150 85 14.94 110 98 72.97 49 14:52:34 1109 2:05:20 20 2:16:12 201 24
59 Михайлаки Владимир 2000 Лида Лида Н 49 9 15 24 -7 115 71 14.94 -85 653 48.33 11 13:51:51 1030 1:48:45 3 49:52 86 6
60 Комиссаров Лев 2000 Гомель Гомель Н 40 11 12 23 -3 157 76 14.94 159 348 50 11 10:28:40 788 1:45:07 18 9:22 24 14
61 Ярута Марк 2002 Шахтер Шахтер Н 53 11 11 22 +12 154 102 14.94 49 552 44.91 42 12:58:48 1052 45:56 6 1:48:34 177 26
62 Медведев Павел 1992 Гомель Гомель Н 38 10 12 22 +10 156 106 14.94 56 4 50 12 8:38:46 716 1:19:57 8 0:15 4 41
63 Игнатов Кирилл 2000 Локомотив Локомотив Н 50 9 13 22 -10 164 91 14.94 -61 590 48.43 13 14:54:38 1043 2:08:29 12 1:16:09 107 10
64 Козинов Александр 1998 Могилев Могилев Н 53 9 13 22 -13 152 104 14.94 33 840 53.62 21 14:37:17 1312 2:29:52 19 1:52:10 184 24
65 Никулин Кирилл 1989 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 51 9 13 22 -18 121 87 14.94 -98 835 52.75 34 14:10:19 1220 1:48:02 24 1:40:40 180 54
66 Мосалёв Денис 1986 Шахтер Шахтер Н 36 7 15 22 +17 95 53 14.94 26 4 100 16 9:07:28 685 1:16:34 12 2:17 6 6
67 Левко Александр 1992 Витебск Витебск Н 37 10 11 21 +4 139 103 14.94 135 6 87.5 8 11:27:42 985 1:34:27 13 48:18 87 12
68 Гапеев Данила 2002 Могилев Могилев Н 52 13 7 20 -2 185 89 14.94 34 2 100 15 11:47:09 913 1:16:42 9 1:04:28 108 49
69 Ломако Олег 1992 Юность Юность Н 24 11 9 20 +13 98 59 14.94 69 6 50 8 6:29:21 484 1:09:07 11 1:37 6 4
70 Крылович Илья 2000 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 45 10 10 20 -16 123 87 14.94 -149 683 51.4 28 12:38:12 1066 1:34:57 23 1:23:54 145 38
71 Колышкин Дмитрий 1996 Гомель Гомель Н 49 8 12 20 +15 87 67 14.94 79 12 90.33 28 11:27:31 937 33:59 7 1:32:23 154 30
72 Качан Федор 1993 Брест Брест Н 51 8 12 20 -7 116 97 14.94 -93 552 46.62 39 14:23:13 1040 1:48:47 15 1:27:59 134 34
73 Феклистов Андрей 1995 Неман Неман Н 40 8 12 20 -15 163 100 14.94 71 2 0 8 10:59:58 850 1:48:43 15 2:22 21 16
74 Малявко Сергей 1990 Брест Брест Н 39 7 13 20 -6 121 87 14.94 -36 7 0 6 10:22:53 807 1:36:39 15 59:00 100 36
75 Боярчук Павел 1990 Неман Неман Н 40 8 11 19 -9 109 55 14.94 79 495 56.44 10 10:16:06 868 1:48:38 16 22:11 55 12
76 Шкапцов Глеб 2000 Витебск Витебск Н 49 4 15 19 +10 151 95 14.94 118 13 73.67 8 10:44:39 931 1:11:47 12 3:04 10 26
77 Никитич Артем 2004 Гомель Гомель Н 50 7 11 18 +10 98 58 14.94 43 3 100 29 10:17:09 814 31:01 0 8:12 18 14
78 Бастрыкин Никита 2000 Неман Неман Н 53 6 12 18 +12 75 61 14.94 18 548 48.85 8 13:05:07 1194 49:01 7 1:53:07 194 12
79 Мельников Максим 1999 Брест Брест Н 38 11 6 17 -4 173 115 14.94 50 52 77.25 21 9:48:35 723 1:35:03 15 24:19 49 37
80 Собко Даниил 1999 Лида Лида Н 39 11 6 17 -5 115 74 14.94 -30 2 100 24 9:13:43 4097 47:55 6 3:16 9 8
81 Гончаров Александр 2000 Витебск Витебск Н 46 9 8 17 +9 128 88 14.94 52 1 0 17 9:57:41 871 28:39 2 31:29 57 10
82 Кораблев Владимир 2002 Металлург Металлург Н 25 8 9 17 +12 84 49 14.94 3 364 49.5 1 6:48:15 503 52:23 8 18:02 36 2
83 Расулов Артем 1996 Локомотив Локомотив Н 27 8 9 17 +4 113 70 14.94 107 6 100 2 7:36:34 577 1:13:08 7 3:15 12 4
84 Борозна Tихон 2002 Локомотив Локомотив Н 48 6 11 17 -5 108 66 14.94 31 12 61 15 11:45:02 926 1:02:15 8 1:03:43 102 22
85 Буйко Владислав 2003 Локомотив Локомотив Н 52 6 11 17 -6 125 81 14.94 -82 17 47 4 13:02:12 960 1:17:50 5 8:09 16 30
86 Мохорев Антон 1992 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 49 6 11 17 -17 121 80 14.94 -100 724 46.22 11 15:15:13 1204 1:41:27 20 2:02:27 225 52
87 Развадовский Павел 1989 Брест Брест Н 39 10 6 16 0 85 68 14.94 -62 506 49.7 19 9:45:15 727 1:25:18 8 12:33 33 16
88 Малявко Александр 1990 Брест Брест Н 49 4 12 16 -5 98 81 14.94 -31 17 93.75 16 12:45:31 999 1:45:46 18 1:17:15 126 19
89 Малашкевич Захар 2002 Неман Неман Н 40 10 5 15 +9 82 53 14.94 36 31 44 18 8:35:37 789 48:47 8 1:56:18 99 4
90 Левша Артём 1992 Неман Неман Н 39 8 7 15 -2 115 74 14.94 34 0 0 20 9:57:01 812 1:35:53 12 3:01 13 4
91 Воронов Егор 1994 Металлург Металлург Н 50 8 7 15 -9 103 72 14.94 -77 87 75.74 18 12:03:54 988 1:49:12 21 1:09:56 108 22
92 Анисимов Егор 1999 Гомель Гомель Н 44 5 10 15 -3 99 49 14.94 146 64 74.5 16 10:27:56 842 1:14:21 11 18:36 41 6
93 Барабаш Данила 2001 Неман Неман Н 25 11 3 14 +5 90 61 14.94 52 17 77 12 6:11:22 554 30:55 4 35:39 61 8
94 Онуфриюк Владимир 2001 Лида Лида Н 52 8 6 14 -17 142 88 14.94 -156 16 76.14 11 13:35:00 1061 1:31:05 7 56:07 89 18
95 Герасимов Станислав 2002 Лида Лида Н 41 5 9 14 -3 98 49 14.94 -116 301 55.52 7 11:08:15 801 1:25:34 7 19:48 31 6
96 Пархомчик Артур 2004 Лида Лида Н 37 5 9 14 -15 77 51 14.94 -68 429 48.03 7 8:10:17 609 53:36 7 0:32 5 14
97 Сусло Николай 1991 Гомель Гомель Н 52 4 10 14 +6 110 71 14.94 126 618 49.68 9 12:57:31 1014 20:11 10314 1:57:06 184 14
98 Кашкар Всеволод 1994 Брест Брест Н 42 8 5 13 -7 107 56 14.94 12 336 52.13 23 10:22:20 824 1:49:32 14 29:46 53 13
99 Гильманов Артур 1996 Витебск Витебск Н 28 7 6 13 +5 51 35 14.94 -41 0 0 22 6:03:35 597 1:10:05 16 19:57 32 23
100 Рядченко Владислав 1998 Шахтер Шахтер Н 43 7 6 13 +4 76 45 14.94 -91 0 0 45 9:18:23 769 12:40 1 1:27:39 136 8
101 Масилевич Виктор 2000 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 46 6 7 13 -7 123 71 14.94 -49 384 43.91 21 10:22:52 832 1:16:43 14 30:51 64 6
102 Перегуда Андрей 1995 Локомотив Локомотив Н 36 6 7 13 -9 108 63 14.94 -68 4 100 9 9:16:27 734 1:09:57 4 34:56 58 2
103 Лой Данил 2003 Шахтер Шахтер Н 50 5 8 13 +1 94 47 14.94 -58 389 50.91 19 9:41:40 799 1:26:41 23 50:02 84 20
104 Крейн Тимофей 2004 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 30 4 9 13 +2 58 41 14.94 -77 0 0 5 6:11:02 490 17:19 4 0:12 1 6
105 Малащенко Кирилл 2003 Могилев Могилев Н 50 9 3 12 -22 92 52 14.94 -69 35 65 24 10:44:27 869 57:34 6 1:06:42 107 40
106 Карабанов Игорь 1992 Витебск Витебск Н 42 7 5 12 +7 85 53 14.94 52 533 54.78 32 10:38:52 987 43:10 4 56:02 106 55
107 Былина Глеб 1992 Локомотив Локомотив Н 48 7 5 12 -18 81 57 14.94 -27 623 49.41 13 12:25:18 1022 2:07:43 12 1:09:10 106 50
108 Веренич Никита 2002 Шахтер Шахтер Н 36 6 6 12 +6 51 41 14.94 -19 2 50 7 5:04:33 442 6:32 2 1:45 4 6
109 Пышкайло Федор 1998 Шахтер Шахтер Н 33 6 6 12 +3 79 42 14.94 -3 1 0 16 7:25:00 648 37:02 7 1:04:28 113 6
110 Ровба Владимир 1997 Юность Юность Н 49 5 7 12 +3 104 71 14.94 76 137 46.65 14 10:15:32 813 49:36 5 1:09:59 546 34
111 Ажгирей Павел 2000 Неман Неман Н 53 4 8 12 +6 105 67 14.94 10 94 56.65 66 9:53:53 915 13:48 3 1:19:30 132 23
112 Зайчик Денис 1997 Брест Брест Н 39 3 9 12 -5 93 64 14.94 12 490 54.68 24 9:37:00 780 1:19:28 14 1:07:06 124 6
113 Калугин Егор 1998 Химик Химик Н 44 8 3 11 -4 87 53 14.94 -84 284 52.41 21 9:15:41 693 1:09:18 8 2:06 3 22
114 Синельников Никита 1999 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 40 7 4 11 -1 54 38 14.94 -115 1 0 20 6:08:32 505 24:37 5 0:34 2 15
115 Бовбель Виктор 1998 Брест Брест Н 45 7 4 11 -4 101 63 14.94 -23 563 45.59 5 10:53:59 916 1:05:06 10 1:20:05 147 11
116 Демидович Владислав 2002 Юность Юность Н 34 5 6 11 +3 91 46 14.94 50 1 100 22 4:46:30 396 37:10 8 16:41 28 6
117 Середа Артем 2004 Брест Брест Н 53 5 6 11 -2 54 39 14.94 -64 1 0 11 7:11:21 592 33:42 5 1:34 2 11
118 Семочкин Александр 1990 Могилев Могилев Н 26 4 7 11 -5 45 42 14.94 -65 222 51.05 45 6:18:11 453 54:22 8 11:25 21 12
119 Звягин (Д) Степан 2004 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 15 3 8 11 -4 53 33 14.94 -26 0 0 0 3:22:51 264 29:51 5 0:00 0 2
120 Хузеев Евгений 1992 Могилев Могилев Н 41 3 8 11 -5 103 59 14.94 -3 1 0 28 9:50:46 826 1:25:25 12 57:44 90 11
121 Апанасевич Вадим 2002 Лида Лида Н 18 8 2 10 -13 56 38 14.94 -68 3 100 9 4:45:37 323 41:04 3 0:42 2 4
122 Дадонов Евгений 1992 Витебск Витебск Н 27 5 5 10 +1 133 75 14.94 96 1 100 26 6:26:23 550 35:40 5 10:37 20 4
123 Малиновский Роман 1991 Шахтер Шахтер Н 53 4 6 10 +7 98 58 14.94 -130 13 93.75 74 13:22:16 1087 48:38 7 1:48:28 195 56
124 Амброжейчик Дмитрий 1995 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 36 4 6 10 -17 84 59 14.94 -89 6 50 9 8:07:08 677 39:05 5 42:28 79 14
125 Качеловский Олег 2001 Гомель Гомель Н 22 3 7 10 +6 95 55 14.94 63 21 54 10 6:30:26 484 59:51 12 49:16 78 46
126 Серяков Владислав 1995 Могилев Могилев Н 44 3 7 10 -5 46 32 14.94 -69 0 0 13 7:16:36 529 55:05 5 0:00 0 10
127 Чубуков Максим 2000 Локомотив Локомотив Н 33 6 3 9 -1 65 45 14.94 -38 11 66.5 16 7:27:55 599 6:41 1 56:45 76 12
128 Вильданов Айрат 1999 Металлург Металлург Н 47 5 4 9 -4 82 47 14.94 -8 565 52.26 5 9:52:52 832 3:58 0 1:25:24 148 2
129 Секерин (Д) Иван 2001 Гомель Гомель Н 9 4 5 9 +2 31 20 14.94 50 3 0 3 2:07:26 167 15:52 5 7:43 9 0
130 Лемешевский Максим 2002 Металлург Металлург Н 41 4 5 9 -5 105 63 14.94 36 2 100 9 7:08:42 541 11:47 5 29:01 40 4
131 Хамицевич Богдан 2000 Химик Химик Н 46 4 5 9 -8 71 40 14.94 -95 5 0 61 8:56:55 682 18:08 1 1:16:57 113 10
132 Попков Александр 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 50 4 5 9 -14 109 55 14.94 -46 6 50 20 12:34:57 926 58:59 5 1:25:39 123 18
133 Квартальнов Александр 2002 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 37 4 5 9 -16 107 61 14.94 -68 2 100 6 7:57:28 628 34:15 6 2:16 3 0
134 Межейников Кирилл 2000 Гомель Гомель Н 43 3 6 9 +6 64 38 14.94 93 13 25 30 8:55:28 685 49:02 7 13:56 29 14
135 Субботин Максим 1994 Брест Брест Н 30 2 7 9 -13 76 52 14.94 54 0 0 17 6:56:29 551 56:04 5 4:32 11 16
136 Джиг Владимир 1995 Химик Химик Н 17 1 8 9 +3 75 40 14.94 45 1 0 8 4:35:03 311 38:43 4 2:37 4 12
137 Клавдиев (Д) Егор 2003 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 34 6 2 8 -6 87 43 14.94 -64 162 48.6 8 6:46:13 545 12:53 2 25:00 43 4
138 Косов Ярослав 1993 Брест Брест Н 10 4 4 8 +2 33 21 14.94 -19 2 0 3 2:35:46 194 28:50 4 1:36 3 16
139 Шило Владислав 2003 Юность Юность Н 44 4 4 8 -3 113 68 14.94 116 159 49.8 24 8:32:55 670 4:18 1 1:14:35 127 36
140 Жигалов Валерий 2002 Брест Брест Н 49 4 4 8 -11 92 60 14.94 -66 10 50 36 10:53:19 815 46:42 6 32:04 53 25
141 Ковалевич Владислав 1992 Локомотив Локомотив Н 24 3 5 8 +3 59 35 14.94 80 1 0 5 5:23:28 440 21:47 1 3:02 9 8
142 Бякин Михаил 1997 Металлург Металлург Н 10 1 7 8 +4 28 14 14.94 -10 48 56.71 0 2:22:35 174 13:45 4 7:53 14 4
143 Кунцевич Евгений 1994 Брест Брест Н 30 1 7 8 -12 82 58 14.94 -21 119 55.18 22 6:44:37 515 59:45 11 29:16 49 16
144 Спат Илья 2002 Металлург Металлург Н 49 5 2 7 +2 77 47 14.94 -43 1 0 16 7:55:33 669 3:21 3 1:30:44 144 10
145 Хованов Александр 2000 Металлург Металлург Н 17 5 2 7 -2 46 29 14.94 -32 157 44.93 7 3:58:54 311 45:29 10 0:00 0 2
146 Карпович Сергей 2002 Брест Брест Н 48 5 2 7 -6 77 56 14.94 29 34 67.83 15 9:25:11 768 18:25 2 1:10:40 129 23
147 Бовин Кирилл 1998 Гомель Гомель Н 41 5 2 7 -6 86 59 14.94 43 2 100 11 8:18:03 693 19:48 1 30:45 51 14
148 Аксенов Вячеслав 2001 Химик Химик Н 52 4 3 7 +2 48 34 14.94 -88 9 85.5 5 5:15:34 411 1:21 0 2:04 5 6
149 Невидицин Алексей 1998 Витебск Витебск Н 53 4 3 7 -1 87 58 14.94 25 337 53.07 34 9:30:52 883 42:46 8 48:57 91 4
150 Веремеенко Юрий 2002 Брест Брест Н 37 4 3 7 -6 72 50 14.94 -61 1 0 12 5:49:37 472 18:10 3 0:19 1 6
151 Герасимов Владислав 2001 Лида Лида Н 45 2 5 7 -2 61 49 14.94 -75 1 0 11 6:28:35 501 10:24 0 0:00 1 8
152 Серафимович Роман 1996 Химик Химик Н 23 2 5 7 -9 60 31 14.94 -45 3 100 5 5:39:08 438 49:40 6 7:10 12 10
153 Гринь Эдуард 1992 Локомотив Локомотив Н 24 4 2 6 -6 104 53 14.94 -1 16 72.33 5 5:52:34 437 1:14:23 6 0:30 1 2
154 Цевалюк Никита 2004 Брест Брест Н 15 3 3 6 -1 34 26 14.94 -25 87 57.83 11 2:48:43 225 36:20 5 0:00 0 2
155 Ипатов Вячеслав 1995 Юность Юность Н 22 3 3 6 -1 96 50 14.94 61 0 0 10 6:02:54 415 49:31 4 2:23 5 46
156 Жуковский Илья 1997 Гомель Гомель Н 39 2 4 6 -7 79 32 14.94 58 184 65.71 15 9:19:39 701 1:01:13 8 1:11:17 120 18
157 Спешилов Игорь 1994 Локомотив Локомотив Н 46 1 5 6 -7 91 72 14.94 -20 471 55.32 23 10:41:06 930 1:11:53 6 58:42 88 20
158 Дерибо Арсений 2003 Гомель Гомель Н 36 2 3 5 0 64 34 14.94 58 1 0 33 4:15:08 354 5:03 0 3:15 9 17
159 Кляузов Илья 1996 Химик Химик Н 19 2 3 5 -1 48 30 14.94 -14 225 45.67 3 4:45:44 361 36:06 2 9:01 16 2
160 Гаврус Артур 1994 Металлург Металлург Н 16 2 3 5 -1 35 31 14.94 -56 118 46.64 4 4:20:34 336 31:31 4 8:58 19 0
161 Воронин Александр 1992 Лида Лида Н 14 2 3 5 -2 20 17 14.94 35 238 57.29 16 4:22:13 314 40:17 7 16:15 28 12
162 Якунин Максим 2004 Лида Лида Н 53 2 3 5 -3 73 56 14.94 -285 485 45.9 33 11:58:25 920 50:05 4 1:09:18 104 8
163 Малюченко Арсений 2004 Могилев Могилев Н 31 2 3 5 -11 46 31 14.94 -12 300 43.21 1 6:01:31 486 3:08 0 50:56 87 8
164 Кришталь Георгий 2001 Металлург Металлург Н 44 1 4 5 +3 53 27 14.94 -82 315 43.18 5 8:10:21 615 7:10 1 1:11:46 106 6
165 Пухловский Александр 1993 Локомотив Локомотив Н 18 1 4 5 -1 35 24 14.94 -13 16 70 14 3:32:35 315 24:26 2 1:31 3 4
166 Поцелуйко Дмитрий 2001 Локомотив Локомотив Н 40 4 0 4 -6 36 31 14.94 -118 26 60 7 6:55:25 547 3:36 0 18:40 21 8
167 Авраменко Евгений 2006 Неман Неман Н 19 3 1 4 +3 22 15 14.94 7 0 0 4 2:56:38 270 3:47 1 7:12 11 2
168 Литвин Николай 2005 Химик Химик Н 53 3 1 4 -11 27 23 14.94 -76 32 44.33 16 5:30:49 464 21:51 4 56:57 85 8
169 Пироговский Герман 2002 Юность Юность Н 25 2 2 4 +3 40 27 14.94 26 0 0 20 2:53:41 217 0:32 0 1:55 5 4
170 Лазаренко Антон 2003 Металлург Металлург Н 40 2 2 4 +1 39 28 14.94 -106 3 100 16 3:56:40 341 0:24 0 18:00 31 4
171 Антонович Виталий 2002 Брест Брест Н 22 2 2 4 -6 62 38 14.94 -53 210 39.31 10 5:46:43 400 45:26 4 18:56 40 6
172 Вертинский Алексей 2003 Химик Химик Н 53 2 2 4 -10 70 48 14.94 -156 384 47.87 14 8:46:33 647 2:37 1 54:27 77 4
173 Павловский Владислав 2002 Неман Неман Н 44 1 3 4 +1 52 37 14.94 3 1 0 24 5:48:59 539 3:13 1 1:26:54 149 13
174 Шуринов Илья 2003 Металлург Металлург Н 49 1 3 4 -2 50 30 14.94 -109 25 90.6 8 7:00:03 587 1:30 0 1:20:28 118 28
175 Сергеенко Георгий 1994 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 11 1 3 4 -2 31 11 14.94 -7 1 0 2 2:43:55 216 10:57 1 4:25 6 0
176 Андреев Глеб 1999 Локомотив Локомотив Н 24 1 3 4 -5 34 22 14.94 -21 127 48.33 17 4:15:48 344 13:27 3 2:30 4 8
177 Логунов Артем 1993 Химик Химик Н 22 1 3 4 -6 34 18 14.94 -44 6 89 28 4:42:02 350 17:10 0 1:21 4 8
178 Идиатуллин Александр 1995 Лида Лида Н 33 1 3 4 -9 35 27 14.94 -157 5 100 7 5:32:12 416 52:24 6 1:29 1 4
179 Иванковский Антон 1999 Лида Лида Н 49 1 3 4 -12 64 38 14.94 -165 478 49.6 20 10:11:53 795 5:00 0 1:23:01 128 10
180 Куцырь Кирилл 1997 Лида Лида Н 50 0 4 4 -13 67 39 14.94 -150 6 100 13 9:37:49 791 24:41 4 1:14:14 119 37
181 Вахильчук Кирилл 2004 Гомель Гомель Н 20 2 1 3 +2 29 18 14.94 39 0 0 8 2:30:12 237 1:41 0 0:00 0 2
182 Рассейкин Максим 1998 Юность Юность Н 5 2 1 3 0 27 15 14.94 51 75 43.2 0 1:35:42 105 12:44 2 1:45 4 0
183 Гурин Валерий 1996 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 5 2 1 3 -2 18 13 14.94 13 3 33 4 1:15:30 96 14:22 1 0:28 5 0
184 Верхорубов Егор 2002 Химик Химик Н 13 1 2 3 -3 27 16 14.94 -17 0 0 4 2:44:00 230 29:11 5 0:10 3 4
185 Брикун Кирилл 1990 Шахтер Шахтер Н 33 1 2 3 -5 40 25 14.94 25 186 45.88 15 6:42:40 526 15:29 1 44:47 85 15
186 Захаров Максим 1992 Лида Лида Н 9 0 3 3 -1 22 21 14.94 -76 0 0 5 2:02:18 136 17:05 2 0:01 1 29
187 Ревацкий Андрей 1998 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 11 0 3 3 -6 31 13 14.94 6 88 49.1 3 2:22:09 155 19:47 1 0:59 7 2
188 Пономарцев Иван 2005 Гомель Гомель Н 16 2 0 2 0 27 19 14.94 30 63 49.75 5 1:52:15 158 6:04 1 0:30 2 2
189 Никулин Владислав 1994 Гомель Гомель Н 9 1 1 2 +3 31 25 14.94 40 0 0 8 2:04:48 158 12:33 3 0:05 1 32
190 Сергит Максим 2006 Неман Неман Н 16 1 1 2 +1 22 12 14.94 -8 77 47.91 11 2:13:32 218 2:35 0 7:17 17 2
191 Островский Олег 2002 Лида Лида Н 19 1 1 2 -4 12 10 14.94 -88 0 0 5 2:40:31 218 6:34 0 8:25 8 0
192 Варивончик Игорь 1995 Неман Неман Н 13 0 2 2 0 10 5 14.94 -10 49 39.38 3 2:10:03 190 7:12 1 1:41 4 6
193 Игнатенко (Д) Егор 2003 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 4 0 2 2 -2 13 7 14.94 17 45 55.5 1 48:49 73 4:42 0 0:28 2 6
194 Потайчук Дмитрий 1989 Могилев Могилев Н 9 0 2 2 -7 25 13 14.94 3 8 50 3 2:17:50 171 27:02 3 6:25 10 4
195 Середа Иван 2003 Юность Юность Н 23 1 0 1 +2 14 12 14.94 6 0 0 5 2:13:52 182 0:43 0 0:01 1 0
196 Клюквин Константин 2002 Витебск Витебск Н 34 1 0 1 +1 25 14 14.94 -2 2 50 13 3:03:31 314 0:50 0 0:03 1 4
197 Медведев Василий 2002 Металлург Металлург Н 19 1 0 1 +1 11 8 14.94 -6 0 0 3 1:25:29 127 1:45 0 17:27 25 0
198 Сапегин Михаил 2002 Локомотив Локомотив Н 11 1 0 1 0 18 9 14.94 -10 0 0 1 1:39:04 153 1:13 0 2:58 4 0
199 Мурашов Вадим 1998 Химик Химик Н 10 1 0 1 -2 22 11 14.94 -30 1 100 4 1:48:41 131 0:06 0 0:16 1 0
200 Еремейчик Роман 2000 Лида Лида Н 11 1 0 1 -8 17 8 14.94 -37 37 65.38 2 1:34:07 116 0:46 0 4:31 7 2
201 Попков Максим 2002 Могилев Могилев Н 29 1 0 1 -15 21 11 14.94 -54 34 47.5 3 3:37:52 310 1:06 0 32:39 46 4
202 Новик Михей 2003 Шахтер Шахтер Н 13 0 1 1 +2 12 8 14.94 -2 16 78 2 1:06:59 98 3:16 1 2:03 4 4
203 Михайлов Максим 2005 Витебск Витебск Н 4 0 1 1 +1 0 0 14.94 -4 0 0 2 9:10 16 0:05 0 0:00 0 0
204 Санников Степан 1990 Брест Брест Н 5 0 1 1 -1 20 14 14.94 -18 2 100 3 1:03:06 82 11:13 0 2:05 6 2
205 Журня Руслан 1992 Химик Химик Н 7 0 1 1 -1 14 8 14.94 -1 0 0 1 1:18:12 94 0:18 0 0:00 0 2
206 Шкляревский Егор 2002 Лида Лида Н 5 0 1 1 -2 8 3 14.94 -10 1 100 0 52:54 66 4:28 0 0:49 1 0
207 Кухарев Алексей 2000 Могилев Могилев Н 19 0 1 1 -4 7 8 14.94 -42 40 62.75 6 2:11:09 166 1:14 0 13:57 21 0
208 Юхарев Юрий 2002 Могилев Могилев Н 3 0 1 1 -6 0 1 14.94 -8 0 0 0 12:32 19 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
209 Селивоник Алексей 2001 Брест Брест Н 22 0 1 1 -8 12 11 14.94 -27 1 0 10 2:48:21 231 1:22 0 25:50 43 4
210 Гавриленко Виктор 1997 Химик Химик Н 25 0 1 1 -9 40 18 14.94 1 5 66.5 7 4:43:30 363 24:13 1 4:11 7 10
211 Суворов Ярослав 2003 Лида Лида Н 1 0 0 0 -1 3 3 14.94 -5 0 0 0 10:41 14 0:00 0 0:01 1 0
212 Колесников Фёдор 2006 Шахтер Шахтер Н 6 0 0 0 -1 2 2 14.94 7 0 0 2 15:37 28 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
213 Бодиловский Ростислав 2006 Металлург Металлург Н 18 0 0 0 -1 9 5 14.94 -41 17 51.6 7 1:13:24 94 1:49 1 2:45 4 0
214 Абдуллаев Руслан 2002 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 3 0 0 0 -1 4 1 14.94 -8 18 36.67 1 20:01 28 0:01 0 0:00 0 5
215 Жилюк Кирилл 2005 Неман Неман Н 1 0 0 0 -1 1 1 14.94 6 0 0 0 11:53 17 0:00 0 1:24 1 0
216 Михайлов Данил 2001 Гомель Гомель Н 3 0 0 0 -1 6 2 14.94 -3 29 63.5 1 31:06 45 1:10 0 4:43 9 0
217 Лапин Иван 2004 Шахтер Шахтер Н 7 0 0 0 -1 10 6 14.94 11 0 0 4 26:04 38 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
218 Казарян Артем 2004 Юность Юность Н 7 0 0 0 -1 3 2 14.94 1 0 0 1 37:03 49 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
219 Липский (Д) Даниил 2004 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 2 0 0 0 -1 4 4 14.94 9 23 52.5 0 30:14 36 1:46 0 0:00 0 2
220 Муромцев Александр 2004 Металлург Металлург Н 5 0 0 0 -2 3 3 14.94 -5 10 50 1 25:27 39 0:00 0 0:00 0 6
221 Беспалов Никита 2003 Юность Юность Н 7 0 0 0 -2 6 3 14.94 -2 0 0 1 29:32 39 3:29 0 0:00 0 6
222 Кокошко Егор 2004 Лида Лида Н 4 0 0 0 -2 2 2 14.94 -13 0 0 2 18:57 25 0:01 0 0:00 0 2
223 Шелковский Павел 2006 Витебск Витебск Н 2 0 0 0 -2 1 1 14.94 -5 0 0 0 9:04 17 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
224 Шендрик Андрей 2005 Лида Лида Н 8 0 0 0 -5 3 2 14.94 -14 0 0 2 25:26 37 0:15 0 0:00 0 0
225 Казьянин Илья 2000 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Н 16 0 0 0 -6 12 6 14.94 -5 1 0 13 2:08:41 194 2:41 0 0:32 1 9
226 Лукомский Кирилл 2002 Лида Лида Н 9 0 0 0 -10 11 4 14.94 -44 81 45.44 2 1:37:46 146 2:47 0 8:48 16 4
227 Матерухин Матвей 2006 Могилев Могилев Н 14 0 0 0 -15 11 4 14.94 -51 11 78.4 4 1:50:01 145 1:11 0 1:14 3 8
228 Гапонов Даниил 2003 Могилев Могилев Н 4 0 0 0 0 3 1 14.94 2 1 0 1 6:59 6 0:00 0 0:00 0 0
229 Матлахов Арсений 2006 Могилев </